FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Pepsi Florida Relays
March 29th-30th 2024 Gainesville, Florida, 32611, United States
Report
Block
22 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2010 Apr 2nd to Apr 3rd
Results
Video
News
Photos
2016
1
110
13
2820
2024
1
19
4
92
2023
1
4
2022
1
3
2020
1
2019
1
2
2018
1
5
2017
1
5
2015
1
151
13
2491
2014
1
3
3
912
2013
2
59
13
1644
2012
1
184
7
5236
2011
3
233
10
121
2010
1
169
1
107
2009
1
1
2008
1
Media for 2010
Videos (
169
)
View
+
Photos (
107
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2010 Results - Florida Relays
Apr 5th 2010, 7:44pm
Attending groups
Nike
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
DyeStatPRO.com
Bethune-Cookman University Cross Country/Track andField
South Sumter High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bushnell, Florida
Florida A&M University Track and Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
University of Mississippi (Ole Miss) Track and Field and Cross Country - Oxford, Mississippi
France
RunnerSpace.com/DC
Chamberlain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Gibbs High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
Manatee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradenton, Florida
Winter Haven Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winter Haven, Florida
Lipscomb University Track and Field and Cross Country - Nashville, Tennessee
Western Kentucky University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bowling Green, Kentucky
St. Stephens
RunnerSpace.com/NC
Cypress Creek Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
John A. Ferguson Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Oak Hall School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Boston University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boston, Massachusetts
United States Army Track and Field and Cross Country - West Point, New York
Trinity Prep
American Heritage Track & Field and Cross Country - Plantation, Florida
F. W. Buchholz High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Lakeland Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
Robinson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Suncoast Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Riviera Beach, Florida
Florida Atlantic University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boca Raton, Florida
University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill Track and Field and Cross Country - Chapel Hill, North Carolina
Greater Boston TC
RunnerSpace.com/GA
Charlotte High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Punta Gorda, Florida
Golden Gate High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
Mandarin High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Winter Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winter Park, Florida
Long Island University Brooklyn Track and Field and Cross Country - Brookville, New York
Unattached
Star athletics international
RunnerSpace.com/PA
Dr Michael M. Krop Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
John Carroll High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Pierce, Florida
Oak Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
California State University Fullerton Track and Field and Cross Country - Fullerton, California
University at Buffalo Track and Field and Cross Country - Buffalo, New York
Pure Athletics
NCAA D1 Track and Field and Cross Country
Archbishop Edward Mccarthy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
Fleming Island High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orange Park, Florida
Lakewood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
Samuel W. Wolfson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Tampa Bay Tech High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Florida International University Track and Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
University of North Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
GW Express
RunnerSpace.com/IL
Christopher Columbus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Gulliver Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pinecrest, Florida
Miami Jackson Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Wiregrass Ranch High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wesley Chapel, Florida
Mckendree University Track & Field and Cross Country - Lebanon, Illinois
Bolles
Stride Track
RunnerSpace.com/SC
Dr. Phillips High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
John Paul Ii Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
Olympia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Charleston Southern University Track and Field and Cross Country - Charleston, South Carolina
University of Alabama Track and Field and Cross Country - Tuscaloosa, Alabama
World Express
NCAA D2 Track and Field and Cross Country
Barron Collier High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
Florida Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Lakewood Ranch High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradenton, Florida
Santa Fe High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Alachua, Florida
Titusville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Titusville, Florida
Florida Southern College Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
University of South Alabama Track and Field and Cross Country - Mobile, Alabama
Gbm Manageme
RunnerSpace.com/KY
Citrus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Inverness, Florida
Hagerty High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oviedo, Florida
Miami Northwestern Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Brookwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Snellville, Georgia
McNeese State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Lake Charles, Louisiana
Circle Christian School
Tampa Catholic
RunnerSpace.com/TN
Dunnellon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dunnellon, Florida
Jones High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
P.k. Yonge Developmental Research School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Clemson University Track and Field and Cross Country - Clemson, South Carolina
UAB Track and Field and Cross Country - Birmingham, Alabama
Puma
NAIA Track and Field and Cross Country
Bloomingdale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Valrico, Florida
Fort Myers High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
Land O' Lakes High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Land O Lakes, Florida
Sarasota High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarasota, Florida
Treasure Coast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Saint Lucie, Florida
Florida State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
University of South Carolina Columbia Track and Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina
Greater Bost
RunnerSpace.com/LA
Cocoa Beach Junior/senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cocoa Beach, Florida
Harmony High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Cloud, Florida
Miami Southridge Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Dacula High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dacula, Georgia
Morgan State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Baltimore, Maryland
Mount Dora Bible
Trinity Catholic
Flagler Palm Coast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Coast, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/VA
East Lake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tarpon Springs, Florida
Key West High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Key West, Florida
Palmetto High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palmetto, Florida
Coastal Carolina University Track and Field and Cross Country - Conway, South Carolina
University of Central Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
US Army WCAP
JUCO Track and Field and Cross Country
Boone High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Fort White High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort White, Florida
Lawton Chiles High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
Satellite Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Satellite Beach, Florida
Vero Beach High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Vero Beach, Florida
George Mason University Track and Field and Cross Country - Fairfax, Virginia
University of South Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
ISR
RunnerSpace.com/ME
Colonial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Melbourne, Florida
Miami Sunset Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Woodland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cartersville, Georgia
Nova Southeastern University Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
North Broward Pr
Tropic Thunder
RunnerSpace.com/WI
East Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clermont, Florida
King High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Park Vista Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Worth, Florida
Columbia University Track and Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
University of Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Alpha Omega
JUCO - NJCAA Division III Track and Field and Cross Country
Braden River High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradenton, Florida
Frank W. Springstead High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring Hill, Florida
Lecanto High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lecanto, Florida
Seminole High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Seminole, Florida
Wekiva High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Apopka, Florida
Hampton University Track and Field and Cross Country - Hampton, Virginia
University Of Tampa Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Miami Washin
RunnerSpace.com/MD
Community School Of Naples Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
Ida S. Baker High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cape Coral, Florida
Miramar High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miramar, Florida
Our Lady Of Good Counsel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Olney, Maryland
Penn State University Track and Field and Cross Country - University Park, Pennsylvania
Pine Crest School Track and Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
Zenith Velocity AC
Northside Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - St. Petersburg, FL
Eastside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Lake Brantley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Altamonte Springs, Florida
Pasco High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dade City, Florida
Coppin State University Track andField and Cross Country - Baltimore, Maryland
University of Georgia Track and Field and Cross Country - Athens, Georgia
Bos Elite
RunnerSpace.com/AL
Calvary Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
Freedom High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Leesburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Leesburg, Florida
Seminole Ridge Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Loxahatchee, Florida
West Boca Raton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Boca Raton, Florida
High Point University Track and Field and Cross Country - High Point, North Carolina
University of Tennessee Track and Field and Cross Country - Knoxville, Tennessee
PTC
RunnerSpace.com/MA
Coral Glades High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Coral Springs, Florida
Immokalee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Immokalee, Florida
Naples High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
Vanguard High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Samford University Track and Field and Cross Country - Birmingham, Alabama
Ponte Vedra High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
lagunna Sss
Trinity Christian School-jr/sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chino Valley, Arizona
Edgewater High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Lake Mary High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Mary, Florida
Paxon School/advanced Studies Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Cuny Kingsborough Community College Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
University of Kentucky Track and Field and Cross Country - Lexington, Kentucky
Christian Br
RunnerSpace.com/AZ
Canterbury School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
Freedom High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Lemon Bay High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Englewood, Florida
Sickles High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
West Orange High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winter Garden, Florida
Jacksonville University Track and Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
University of Wisconsin Track and Field and Cross Country - Madison, Wisconsin
Saint Andrew's School Track and Field and Cross Country - Boca Raton, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/MS
Countryside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clearwater, Florida
J. P. Taravella High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Coral Springs, Florida
Nature Coast Technical High Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooksville, Florida
D W Daniel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Central, South Carolina
Savannah State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Savannah, Georgia
Providence (Jack
St Thomas Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
Gonzaga College High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Washington, District Of Columbia
Episcopal High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Lake Region High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Eagle Lake, Florida
Port St. Joe High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Saint Joe, Florida
Delaware State University Track andField and Cross Country - Dover, Delaware
University of Maine Track and Field and Cross Country - Orono, Maine
Elite Athete
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Cardinal Gibbons High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
Gainesville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Lincoln Park Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Pierce, Florida
South Dade Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Homestead, Florida
Wharton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Kennesaw State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Kennesaw, Georgia
Vanderbilt University Track and Field and Cross Country - Nashville, Tennessee
Shore Athletic Club
RunnerSpace.com/MO
Crystal River High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Crystal River, Florida
Jensen Beach High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jensen Beach, Florida
North Fort Myers High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Fort Myers, Florida
Atlee High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mechanicsville, Virginia
Shorter College Track & Field and Cross Country - Rome, Georgia
Ransom Everglades School Track and Field and Cross Country - Coconut Grove, Florida
DyeStatFL.com
Admiral Farragut Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
Estero High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Estero, Florida
Lake Wales Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Wales, Florida
Ridgewood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Port Richey, Florida
East Tennessee State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Johnson City, Tennessee
University of Miami Track and Field and Cross Country - Coral Gables, Florida
Florida Trac
RunnerSpace.com/DE
Celebration High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Celebration, Florida
George W. Jenkins Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
Maclay School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
South Fork High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stuart, Florida
William T. Dwyer High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida
Lindenwood University Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Charles, Missouri
Virginia Tech Track and Field and Cross Country - Blacksburg, Virginia
Sligo Gramma
RunnerSpace.com/NY
Cypress Bay High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Weston, Florida
Jesuit High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Nova High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Davie, Florida
Alabama State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Montgomery, Alabama
South Carolina State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Orangeburg, South Carolina
Shorecrest Prep
RunnerSpace.com/FL
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
Everglades High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miramar, Florida
Lake Weir High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ocala, Florida
Riverview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverview, Florida
Invited groups
2010
Pepsi Florida Relays
2010 Results - Florida Relays
Published by
Shane
Apr 5th 2010, 7:44pm
Florida Relays
Apr 2, 2010 to Apr 3, 2010
Gainesville, FL, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
adidas
Admiral Farragut
Alabama
Alabama State
Alabama-Birmingham
Alpha Omega
American Heritage
Archbishop McCarthy
Army
Atlee
Barron Collier
Bethune-Cookman
Bloomingdale Senior
Boone
Boston Elite
Boston University
Braden River
Brookwood
Buchholz
Buffalo
Calvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale)
Canterbury
Cardinal Gibbons
Celebration
Central Florida
Chamberlain
Charleston Southern
Charlotte
Christian Br
Christopher Columbus
Circle Christian
Citrus
Clemson
Coastal Carolina
Cocoa Beach
Colonial
Columbia
Community School
Coppin State
Coral Glades
Countryside Senior
Crystal River
CS Fullerton
CUNY Kingsborough
Cypress Bay
Cypress Creek
D W Daniel
Dacula
Delaware State
Dr Phillips
Dr. Michael M. Krop
Dunnellon
Dwyer
East Lake
East Ridge
East Tennessee State
Eastside
Edgewater
Elite Athlete
Episcopal (Jacksonville)
Estero
Everglades
Flagler Palm Coast
Fleming Island
Florida
Florida A&M
Florida Atlantic
Florida Christian
Florida International
Florida Southern
Florida State
Florida Track Club
Fort Myers
Fort White
France
Freedom (Orlando)
Freedom (Tampa)
Gainesville
George Jenkins
George Mason
Georgia
Gibbs
Global Management
Golden Gate
Gonzaga College
Greater Boston
Greater Boston TC
Gulliver Prep
GW Express
Hagerty
Hampton
Harmony
High Point
Holy Trinity (Me
Ida S. Baker
Immokalee
ISR
Jacksonville
Jensen Beach
John A Ferguson Senior
John Carroll
John Paul II Catholic
Jones
Kennesaw State
Kentucky
Key West
King
lagunna Sss
Lake Brantley
Lake Mary
Lake Region
Lake Wales
Lake Weir
Lakeland
Lakewood
Lakewood Ranch
Land O Lakes
Lawton Chiles
Lecanto
Leesburg
Lemon Bay
Lincoln Park Academy
Lindenwood
Lipscomb
Long Island U - Brooklyn
Maclay
Maine
Manatee
Mandarin
McKendree
McNeese State
Miami (FL)
Miami Jackson
Miami Northwestern
Miami Southridge Sr
Miami Sunset
Miami Washington
Miramar
Mississippi
Morgan State
Mount Dora Bible
Naples
Nature Coast Technical
Nease
Nike
North Broward Pr
North Carolina
North Florida
North Fort Myers
Northside Christian
Nova
Nova Southeastern
Oak Hall
Oak Ridge
Olympia
Our Lady Of Good Counsel
P.K. Yonge
Palmetto
Park Vista Community
Pasco
Paxon
Penn State
Pine Crest (Ft.
Ponte Vedra
Port Saint Joe
Providence (Jack
PTC
Puma
Pure Athletics
Ransom-Everglades
Ridgewood
Riverview
Robinson
Saint Andrew's School
Samford
Santa Fe
Sarasota
Satellite
Savannah State
Seminole
Seminole Ridge
Shore Athletic Club
Shorecrest Preparatory
Shorter
Sickles
Sligo Gramma
South Alabama
South Carolina
South Carolina State
South Dade
South Florida
South Fork
South Sumter
Springstead
St Thomas Aquinas
St. Stephens Ev
Star athletics international
Stride Track
Suncoast Community
Tampa
Tampa Bay Tech
Tampa Catholic
Tampa Jesuit
Taravella
Tennessee
The Bolles
Titusville
Treasure Coast
Trinity Catholic
Trinity Chri
Trinity Prep
Tropic Thunder
Unattached
US Army WCAP
Vanderbilt
Vanguard High Sc
Vero Beach Senior
Virginia Tech
Wekiva
West Boca Raton
West Orange
Western Kentucky
Wharton
Winter Haven
Winter Park
Wiregrass Ranch
Wisconsin
Wolfson
Woodland (Cartersville)
World Express
Zenith Velocity AC
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5000m
|
3k Steeple
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
4x1600m Relay
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
4x100m Shuttle Hurdle
|
4x110m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lankford, Ryan
Paxon
10.41w
+2.5
1
2
Bellamy, Michael
11
Charlotte
10.57w
+2.5
1
3
Byrd, Joseph
12
Ida S. Baker
10.59w
+2.5
1
4
West, Theodore
11
Lakewood
10.69w
+2.5
1
5
Ware, Zikerious
12
Winter Park
10.72
+1.6
3
6
West, Jarvis
12
Gibbs
10.76w
+2.5
1
7
Cabrera, Angelo
12
Dunnellon
10.83w
+2.5
1
7
Waters, Andre
12
Leesburg
10.83
+1.2
2
9
Boone, Kadron
12
Trinity Catholic
10.87w
+2.3
5
10
Story, Antwan
12
Nature Coast Tec
10.88w
+2.5
1
11
Harp, Keenan
12
Brookwood
10.89
+1.6
3
11
Noble, Marquis
11
Buchholz
10.89
+1.8
4
13
Henderson, Benjami
12
Gainesville
10.93w
+2.3
5
14
Absolu, Gilbert
11
Flagler Palm Coa
10.96
+1.8
4
14
Byrd, Sylvester
12
Miami Southridge
10.96
+1.6
3
16
Bennett, Miles
11
Tampa Jesuit
10.97
+0.8
6
17
Thomas, Chris
12
Dwyer
11.04
+0.8
6
17
Tillman, Mike
09
Buchholz
11.04w
+2.3
5
19
Ruiz, Michael
12
Dwyer
11.06
+1.6
3
19
Archer, Josh
12
South Dade
11.06
+0.8
12
21
Mendoza, Roberto
12
John A Ferguson
11.07
+2.0
7
22
Sohi, Micheal
12
Key West
11.13
+2.0
7
23
Lewis, Malcolm
10
Miramar
11.16
+0.8
6
23
Swain, Fred
12
South Dade
11.16
+1.2
2
25
Accilien, Yves
12
King
11.18w
+2.3
5
25
Robinson, Christop
11
Lake Mary
11.18
+1.7
8
27
Dieudonne, Darrell
12
Palmetto
11.19
+2.0
7
27
Mclaughlin, Leo
12
Gonzaga College
11.19w
+2.3
5
29
Jamison, Juwan
12
The Bolles
11.20
+0.8
12
30
Randall, Clarence
12
Wekiva
11.22w
+2.9
10
31
McDowell, Luther
11
Leesburg
11.23
+1.7
8
31
Hicks, Marcus
12
Pasco
11.23
+1.8
4
33
Sutton, Sean
11
Our Lady Of Good
11.24
+1.8
4
34
Armstrong, John
12
Olympia
11.25w
+2.9
10
34
Wadley, Tabares
10
Miami Jackson
11.25
+1.6
3
36
Robinson, Stacey
12
Gonzaga College
11.27
+1.7
8
37
doly, wedner
10
Immokalee
11.29
+1.8
9
38
Jasper, Deandre
10
Miami Jackson
11.30
+1.6
3
38
Palmer, Jaqueem
12
Wekiva
11.30
+1.7
8
40
Smith, Mason
12
Satellite
11.31
+1.8
4
41
Williams, Steven
10
Naples
11.32
+1.8
9
41
Phillips, Clifford
11
Pasco
11.32
+2.0
7
43
Hussein, Karim
12
King
11.33w
+2.3
5
43
Cue, Tyler
11
Flagler Palm Coa
11.33
+1.8
4
45
Clark, Marcus
09
Lawton Chiles
11.34
+1.7
8
46
McDougald, Josh
12
Freedom (Tampa)
11.35
+1.7
8
47
Mervin, Lorenzo
12
Gainesville
11.36
+1.8
9
48
Edwards, Keith
12
Miramar
11.37
+2.0
7
49
Tillman, Dorrel
11
Lake Brantley
11.39w
+2.3
5
50
Francis, Kyl
09
Lawton Chiles
11.40
+1.8
9
51
Henley, Alexander
12
Riverview
11.41
+1.2
2
52
Hendrix, Keyjwan
10
Freedom (Tampa)
11.42w
+2.9
10
53
Whitley, Kyle
12
Trinity Chri
11.43
+1.4
11
54
imhoff, joey
12
Trinity Chri
11.46
+1.4
11
55
Sims, Andre
11
Brookwood
11.48w
+2.9
10
56
duvenor, Julio
10
Immokalee
11.49
+2.0
7
56
Chung, Jordan
12
Oak Hall
11.49
+1.4
11
58
Wallace, Stevie
12
Vero Beach Senio
11.50
+2.0
7
59
Jackson, Robert
10
Palmetto
11.53w
+2.9
10
60
Green, Tit'on
10
Lake Brantley
11.54
+1.8
4
61
Williams, Jordan
12
Tampa Jesuit
11.61
+1.8
9
62
Nesbeth, Chris
11
Treasure Coast
11.64
+1.7
8
63
Jackson, Chris
09
Santa Fe
11.67
+1.4
11
64
Taylor, Antone
11
Vero Beach Senio
11.70
+1.7
8
65
Snead, Frank
12
Santa Fe
11.71
+2.0
7
65
Bell, Griffin
11
Jensen Beach
11.71w
+2.9
10
67
Fuller, Isaac
10
Naples
11.72
+1.4
11
68
Lopez, Fernando
12
John A Ferguson
11.74
+0.8
12
69
Archer, Tevin
12
Lake Mary
11.76
+0.8
6
70
Ronan, Brandon
11
Nease
11.77
+1.4
11
70
Armstrong, Vincent
11
Lecanto
11.77
+1.8
9
72
Countess, Blake
11
Our Lady Of Good
11.78
+0.8
6
72
Knott, Derek
10
Colonial
11.78
+1.8
9
74
Jones, Timothy
11
Lecanto
11.80
+1.4
11
75
Howard, David
12
Dr. Michael M. K
11.86
+0.8
12
76
Bockman-Pedersen,,
12
Shorter
11.87
+0.8
12
77
Marcet, Paul
12
Shorter
12.40
+0.8
12
--
Wright, Antwan
10
Suncoast Communi
FS
+1.2
2
--
Joseph, Perry
11
Gibbs
FSw
+2.5
1
Mens 100m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Demps, Jeff
10
Florida
10.11
+1.4
1
2
Young, Javon
10
Charleston South
10.17w
+2.7
6
3
Juin, Jonathan
11
Mississippi
10.28w
+2.1
5
4
Hall, Jeremy
12
Florida
10.30
+1.4
1
4
Monal, Duronal
12
East Tennessee S
10.30w
+2.3
4
6
Lawson, Chris
Unattached
10.31
+1.4
1
7
Green, Rodney
Unattached
10.34
+1.1
2
8
Ricks, Keith
10
Virginia Tech
10.38w
+2.3
4
9
Murdock, Justin
10
Clemson
10.40w
+4.1
3
10
Wilks, Terrell
11
Florida
10.41
+1.4
1
11
Rankin, Jeremy
9
Florida
10.42w
+4.1
3
11
Jadusingh, Ray
12
Alabama
10.42
+1.1
2
13
Sales, Dante
Western Kentucky
10.43w
+4.1
3
14
Wells, Evander
12
Tennessee
10.44
+1.4
1
15
Stevenson, Kyle
12
Tennessee
10.46w
+4.1
3
16
McKinzie, Carl
12
Florida A&M
10.47w
+4.1
3
16
Granger, Michael
9
Mississippi
10.47w
+2.7
6
16
Smellie, Gavin
Western Kentucky
10.47
+1.1
2
19
Fraser, Warren
9
Clemson
10.53w
+2.1
5
19
Williams, Bernard
12
World Express
10.53
+1.4
1
21
Harris, Eric
9
Georgia
10.56w
+2.1
5
21
Hardesty, Kelvin
11
North Carolina
10.56w
+2.3
4
23
Lemon, Aubrey
12
South Carolina
10.58w
+2.3
4
24
Anderson, Aaron
11
Hampton
10.60
+1.1
2
24
Proctor, Michael
12
Georgia
10.60w
+2.3
4
26
Fontus, Gregory
12
South Florida
10.62w
+2.1
5
27
Minton, Frank
9
Kennesaw State
10.65w
+4.1
3
27
Dixon, Reggie
10
Hampton
10.65
+1.1
2
29
Benton, Travis
9
Kennesaw State
10.67w
+2.1
5
30
Spradley, Brandon
11
Alabama
10.68
+1.0
7
31
Brown, Devon
11
Hampton
10.69w
+2.7
6
32
Ward, Anthony
10
Charleston South
10.72
+1.0
7
33
Kennedy, Shaun
11
Shorter
10.76
+1.0
7
33
Barrow, Omari
10
Georgia
10.76w
+2.1
5
35
Hasty, Zachery
9
South Carolina S
10.77w
+2.7
6
36
Moore, Larrone
11
Delaware State
10.79w
+4.1
3
37
Page, R.J.
10
Boston Universit
10.83
+1.9
8
37
Williams, Alex
10
Kentucky
10.83
+1.0
7
37
Luther, Bryan
10
CS Fullerton
10.83
+1.9
8
40
Herring, Christoph
10
Bethune-Cookman
10.84
+1.9
8
41
McKenzie, Gordon
12
Zenith Velocity
10.85
+1.4
1
42
Lewis, Miles
9
Long Island U -
10.95
+1.9
8
43
Lockhart, Shawn
9
Alabama State
10.96
+1.0
7
44
Maxwell, Chris
9
South Carolina
10.97
+1.9
8
45
Ward, Duran
9
Boston Universit
10.99
+1.9
8
45
Carter, Ryan
9
Delaware State
10.99w
+2.7
6
47
Edlich, Ryan
11
Coastal Carolina
11.01w
+2.7
6
47
Wilson, David
9
Virginia Tech
11.01w
+2.1
5
49
Pinnock, Andre
11
Coppin State
11.02
+1.0
7
50
Lindsey, Torian
10
McNeese State
11.05
+1.9
8
51
hampton, james
lagunna Sss
11.06
+1.4
1
52
Adolph, Tashaka
CUNY Kingsboroug
11.08w
+2.1
5
53
Martinez, Jemir
10
Kennesaw State
11.09
+1.0
7
54
King, Saddecky
CUNY Kingsboroug
11.16w
+2.3
4
55
Petty, Sean
9
Miami (FL)
11.58
+1.9
8
56
Stephens, Marcus
10
South Carolina S
12.53w
+2.3
4
--
fahie, kevin
PTC
FSw
+4.1
3
Womens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Freeman, Octavious
Lake Wales
11.51
+1.4
1
2
Nieuwendam, Kirste
12
St Thomas Aquina
11.83
+1.4
1
3
Cooley, Gelela
12
Gainesville
12.00w
+2.7
2
4
Davis, Darshay
12
Everglades
12.02
+1.4
1
5
Smith, Tyler
12
Wolfson
12.09
+1.5
3
6
Parker, Kayla
12
Port Saint Joe
12.12
+1.4
1
6
Bertling, Karissa
11
Ridgewood
12.12w
+2.7
2
8
Williams, Marcia
12
Miami Southridge
12.22w
+2.7
2
9
Jocelyn, Ashley
10
Miramar
12.25
+1.5
3
10
Campbell, Shadaey
11
Olympia
12.28
+1.5
4
10
Spaulding, Diamond
American Heritag
12.28
+1.5
3
12
Griffin, Niaja
11
Wekiva
12.30
+1.5
3
13
Mapp, Lexandra
Colonial
12.34
+1.5
4
14
Fluellen, Denae
12
Oak Ridge
12.38
+1.5
4
15
Ward, Latisha
11
Lake Mary
12.43
+1.5
5
16
Celestin, Esther
12
Treasure Coast
12.44
+1.5
4
17
poole, nicole
10
Lake Brantley
12.45
+1.5
5
17
Middleton, Kededra
10
Miami Northweste
12.45
+1.4
1
19
Richardson, Alonti
12
Leesburg
12.48w
+2.7
2
19
Gallaher, Ashton
11
Lawton Chiles
12.48
+1.5
3
21
Gordon, Brandy
12
Palmetto
12.49w
+2.7
2
22
Unknown Athlete
10
St Thomas Aquina
12.50
+1.5
4
23
Worley, Amanda
12
Jensen Beach
12.57w
+2.7
2
23
Abnathy, Victoria
10
George Jenkins
12.57
+1.4
1
25
Cabey, Zalika
11
Gulliver Prep
12.63
+1.5
4
25
Maxwell, Tanesha
12
Tampa Bay Tech
12.63w
+2.7
2
27
Phillips, Evony
11
Treasure Coast
12.65
+0.8
6
28
Roch'e, Shakia
12
Nease
12.66
+1.8
7
29
Innocent, Celine
11
Sickles
12.67
+0.8
6
30
Williams, Tanquaya
11
Lake Mary
12.70
+0.8
6
31
Smith, Kymbrel
11
Palmetto
12.72
+1.4
1
32
Shuman, Kenneisha
12
South Dade
12.74
+1.5
4
33
Hopkins, Briona
09
Gainesville
12.77
+1.5
9
34
Wright, Jasmine
10
Tampa Bay Tech
12.78
+0.8
6
35
Henry, Jessica
12
Sickles
12.79
+1.5
8
36
McCoy, Shanice
09
Wekiva
12.82
+1.8
7
37
Clark, Tatianna
11
Miami Northweste
12.84
+1.4
1
38
Williams, Kylla
09
Buchholz
12.85
+1.5
8
39
Grier, Alexis
11
South Dade
12.86
+1.5
4
39
Larry, Fanequa
11
Port Saint Joe
12.86
+1.5
3
41
Danzy, Kadeejah
09
Buchholz
12.88
+1.5
9
42
Swift, Khirya
11
Oak Ridge
12.92
+1.5
8
43
Crutchfield, Adrie
12
Our Lady Of Good
12.93
+1.5
3
44
Unknown Athlete
11
The Bolles
12.96
+1.5
9
45
Sharp, Queen
12
Miami Jackson
13.02
+1.5
8
45
Anderson, Kelsey
12
Freedom (Tampa)
13.02
+1.5
5
47
Olds, Asia
10
Northside Christ
13.06
+0.8
6
47
casey, nikitia
11
Lake Brantley
13.06
+1.8
7
49
Davis, Anise
American Heritag
13.22
+1.8
7
50
Baumann, Jessica
12
Freedom (Tampa)
13.28
+1.5
5
50
Cherry-Bronson, Br
12
Naples
13.28
+1.5
8
52
woolfork, traneish
09
Vero Beach Senio
13.29
+0.8
6
53
Casey, Jenn
11
Shorter
13.32w
+2.4
10
54
Marshall, Jazmine
10
Olympia
13.38w
+2.4
10
55
Crockett, Jessica
12
Flagler Palm Coa
13.40
+1.5
9
56
Jeck, Lauren
12
South Fork
13.48
+1.5
8
57
Bellot, Nathaly
10
Miami Jackson
13.59
+0.8
6
58
Austin, Kyanna
11
Lawton Chiles
13.60
+1.8
7
59
Rolle, Amanda
10
Ransom-Everglade
13.63w
+2.4
10
60
Bethune, Jessica
09
Gibbs
13.64
+1.5
9
61
Crooms, Latisha
10
Flagler Palm Coa
13.96
+1.5
8
62
Unknown Athlete
11
Ransom-Everglade
14.41
+1.5
9
Womens 100m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pemberton, Marecia
9
Florida State
11.20w
+3.1
1
2
Greaves, Shavon
11
Penn State
11.33w
+3.1
1
3
Hastings, Natasha
Nike
11.39w
+3.1
1
4
Boone-Smith, Rache
12
World Express
11.44w
+3.1
1
5
patterson, courtne
Unattached
11.45w
+3.1
1
6
Glenn, Gabrielle
11
South Carolina
11.46w
+3.1
1
7
Owens, Ashley
12
Global Managemen
11.47w
+3.1
1
8
Brookins, Lakya
11
South Carolina
11.48w
+3.1
1
9
Knight, Natalie
Unattached
11.50w
+2.3
4
10
Dukes, Ashley
10
Miami (FL)
11.54w
+3.1
1
11
Usery, Alishea
10
Florida
11.57w
+2.5
3
12
Jeffrey, Danielle
10
Florida State
11.61w
+2.5
3
13
Paul, Sheila
10
Central Florida
11.62w
+2.3
4
14
Williams, Tarika
11
Miami (FL)
11.63w
+2.3
4
15
Richards, Petrice
12
Hampton
11.65w
+2.7
5
16
Kendrick, Stormy
9
Clemson
11.70
-0.3
2
17
McNary, Madison
10
Florida
11.71
+1.2
6
18
Ealey, Lakecia
Unattached
11.72w
+2.3
4
18
Brown, Ikeiylah
12
Coastal Carolina
11.72w
+2.5
3
20
Tyson, Cleo
Unattached
11.73
-0.3
2
21
Jones, Tokeyah
10
Alabama State
11.75w
+2.5
3
22
Scott, Kristine
12
Clemson
11.76
-0.3
2
22
Nwaneri, Ogechi
10
Virginia Tech
11.76w
+2.5
3
24
Fisher, Tatianna
9
South Carolina
11.78w
+2.5
3
25
Layne, Lynne
Unattached
11.80w
+2.3
4
26
Saunders, Jernise
Unattached
11.83
-0.3
2
27
Defusco, Caitlin
11
Penn State
11.85
+1.2
6
28
Taylor, Chealsea
12
Alabama
11.86w
+2.5
3
29
Boone, Aunye
10
Virginia Tech
11.88
+1.2
6
29
Williams, Jasmine
9
Mississippi
11.88
+1.2
6
31
Alabi, Funmi
9
Virginia Tech
11.90w
+2.7
5
32
Mahan, Shayla
11
South Carolina
11.93
-0.3
2
33
Miller, Cearha
9
Maine
11.95
+1.1
8
34
Frazier, Arnetra
9
South Carolina
11.99w
+2.7
5
35
Kiernan, Louise
11
Jacksonville
12.00
-0.3
2
35
Hemanes, Dawn
12
Alabama State
12.00w
+2.5
3
37
Williams, Nikesha
11
Bethune-Cookman
12.03w
+2.7
5
38
Jackson, Kia
9
Tennessee
12.05
+0.9
7
39
Harris, Ashley
10
Tennessee
12.06
+1.1
8
40
Jones, Janae
9
South Alabama
12.10
+1.2
6
40
Sewell, Brittany
10
Shorter
12.10
+1.1
8
42
Henley, Darriale
10
Coastal Carolina
12.12w
+2.7
5
43
Austin, Analisa
11
Bethune-Cookman
12.13w
+2.7
5
43
Proctor, Shara
12
Florida
12.13
+1.1
8
43
Carr, Anna
10
Vanderbilt
12.13
+1.2
6
46
Anderson, Charisma
12
North Florida
12.15
+0.9
7
47
Bryant , Nyosha
9
Tennessee
12.19
+1.1
8
48
Jackson, Victoria
10
Kennesaw State
12.21
+0.9
7
49
Dejurnett, Lor'Ren
9
Mississippi
12.22
+0.9
7
50
Jenkins, Shantrell
12
South Carolina
12.28
+1.1
8
51
Francis, Ann-Marie
12
Florida A&M
12.29w
+2.3
4
52
Brooks, Jamie
11
Alabama State
12.32w
+2.3
4
53
Davis, Cynthia
9
Kennesaw State
12.33
+0.9
7
54
Pleasant, Jasmine
9
Florida A&M
12.82w
+2.3
4
55
Robinson, Raven
9
Florida A&M
13.04w
+2.7
5
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
366454 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
262 shares:
Pepsi Florida Relays
,
Admiral Farragut Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
,
Alabama State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Montgomery, Alabama
,
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Pepsi Florida Relays
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
19
4
92
2023
1
4
2022
1
3
2021
1
1
2020
1
2019
1
2
2018
1
5
2017
1
5
2016
1
110
13
2820
2015
1
151
13
2491
2014
1
3
3
912
2013
2
59
13
1644
2012
1
184
7
5236
2011
3
233
10
121
2010
1
169
1
107
2009
1
1
2008
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#florida
#relays
#pepsi
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!