History for 2019 Mar 22nd to Mar 23rd
Results | Video | News | Photos |
---|
Invited groups |
2019Florida State Relays 2019 Results - Florida State Relays
Published by
Results: PrimeTime Timing Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/22/2019 07:50 PM
2019 FSU Relays - 3/22/2019 to 3/23/2019
Mike Long Track
Results
Women 100 Meter Dash College
========================================================================
Facility: F 11.20 2008 Porscha Lucas, Texas A&M
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Ka'Tia Seymour SO Florida Stat 11.25 0.2 1
2 Mauricia Prieto JR Alabama 11.42 0.2 1
3 Kennedy Dennis SO Virginia Tec 11.61 0.2 1 11.605
4 Krystal Sparling JR Alabama 11.61 0.2 1 11.607
5 Demi Washington SO Alabama 11.76 0.2 1
6 D'Jai Baker JR Alabama 11.77 0.2 1
7 Takyera Roberson JR Alabama 11.78 0.2 1
8 Natassha McDonald JR Alabama 11.83 1.4 2
9 Brianna Hayden JR Georgia Tech 11.85 1.4 2
10 Kanajzae Brown JR Virginia Tec 11.92 1.4 2
11 Alexis Wilson SO Liberty 12.08 1.4 2
12 Sarah Little FR Auburn 12.11 -0.4 3
13 Alexis Rolan SO Liberty 12.14 0.2 1
14 Jaylyn Aminu SO Pittsburgh 12.17 1.4 2
15 Myra Mack SO Auburn 12.20 -0.4 3
16 Tylar Colbert FR Auburn 12.26 -0.4 3
17 Genaya Johnson JR Pittsburgh 12.30 -0.4 3
18 Tyra Massey JR Auburn 12.39 1.4 2
19 Pharist O'Neal SO Georgia Tech 12.42 1.4 2
20 Ebony Forbes FR Georgia Tech 12.44 -0.4 3
21 Danielle Leaks JR Pittsburgh 12.62 1.4 2
22 Alexis Kitchens FR Georgia Tech 12.75 -0.4 3
Women 200 Meter Dash College
========================================================================
Facility: F 22.43 2015 Shakima Wimbley, Miami
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Karimah Davis FR Florida Stat 23.52 -0.2 1
2 Sharrika Barnett SR Florida 23.63 -0.2 1
3 Brianna Hayden JR Georgia Tech 23.75 1.0 2
4 Doneisha Anderson FR Florida 23.97 -0.2 1
5 Kiah Seymour Unattached 24.05 -0.2 1
6 Ty'Asia Dansbury SO Liberty 24.10 -0.2 1
7 Taylor Manson SO Florida 24.24 -0.2 1
8 Kimmie Cunningham JR Florida Stat 24.33 -0.3 3
9 Brandee Johnson JR Florida 24.38 1.0 2
10 Myra Mack SO Auburn 24.51 -0.3 3
11 Nikki Scherer SO Pittsburgh 24.63 -0.3 3
12 Alexis Wilson SO Liberty 24.70 -0.3 3
13 Cortney Jones JR Florida Stat 24.91 -0.3 3
14 Tylar Colbert FR Auburn 24.96 1.0 2 24.957
14 Cortney Dowling JR Liberty 24.96 -0.3 3 24.957
16 Denise Woode JR Georgia Tech 25.01 1.0 2
17 Jaylyn Aminu SO Pittsburgh 25.13 -0.2 4
18 Kayla Copeland FR Virginia Tec 25.18 1.0 2
19 Cameron Hinton FR Auburn 25.29 -0.3 3
20 Taylor Middleton JR Pittsburgh 25.56 -0.2 4
21 Genaya Johnson JR Pittsburgh 25.57 -0.2 4
22 Kendria Edouard SO Georgia Tech 25.59 0.6 5
23 Natosha Jordan JR Auburn 25.80 1.0 2
24 Pharist O'Neal SO Georgia Tech 25.81 -0.2 4
25 Nina Crawford JR Pittsburgh 25.87 -0.2 4
26 Breanna Phillips SO Pittsburgh 25.98 0.6 5
27 Alexis Leech SO Pittsburgh 26.25 0.6 5
28 Danielle Leaks JR Pittsburgh 26.27 -0.2 4
29 Danielle Springer SR Auburn 26.33 -0.2 4
30 Alexis Kitchens FR Georgia Tech 26.38 0.6 5
-- Jeanine Williams SR Georgia Tech DNS 1.0 2
-- Claudia Francis Unattached DNS -0.2 1
-- Dasia Smith SR Georgia Tech DNS 0.6 5
Women 400 Meter Dash College
===================================================================
Facility: F 50.84 2015 Shakima Wimbley/Shana Cox, Miami/Penn State
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kyra Jefferson Nike 53.12 1
2 Kiah Seymour Unattached 53.53 1
3 Janae Caldwell JR Florida Stat 54.53 1
4 Nikki Scherer SO Pittsburgh 54.57 2
5 Sydni Townsend FR Pittsburgh 55.37 1
6 Nykah Smith FR Virginia Tec 56.00 1
7 Arlicia Bush JR Virginia Tec 56.08 1
8 Breanna Phillips SO Pittsburgh 56.16 2
9 Noelle Montcalm Unattached 56.36 1
10 Nina Crawford JR Pittsburgh 56.52 2
11 Denise Woode JR Georgia Tech 57.02 2
12 Lauryn Ghee SO Florida 57.05 2
13 Kendria Edouard SO Georgia Tech 58.29 2
-- Danielle Springer SR Auburn DNS 2
-- Monica McNeil SO Pittsburgh DNS 2
Women 800 Meter Run College
===================================================================
Facility: F 2:01.10 1996 Joetta Clark, Unattached
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Maudie Skyring SO Florida Stat 2:06.27 1
2 Imogen Barrett FR Florida 2:07.15 1
3 Madison Harris SR Florida Stat 2:10.66 1
4 Annie Gallagher FR Georgia Tech 2:12.22 1
5 Eleanor Wallace JR Florida Stat 2:12.39 1
6 Jordynn Tyndall FR Georgia Tech 2:13.65 2
7 Naomi Bowser FR Liberty 2:13.79 1
8 Elisabeth Bergh JR Florida 2:14.04 1
9 Haley Unthank FR Georgia Tech 2:14.11 2
10 Pamela O'Brien FR Florida 2:14.79 2
11 Margot Dooley SO Alabama 2:15.82 2
12 Caroline Barlow SR Alabama 2:16.14 1
13 Madison Morse JR Florida 2:16.33 2
14 Monica McNeil SO Pittsburgh 2:17.24 2
15 Caitlin McQuilkin-Bell JR Florida 2:17.32 1
16 Grace Blair FR Florida 2:18.17 2
17 Nicole McConnell SO Florida Stat 2:19.00 2
18 Heidi Smith SO Liberty 2:19.46 2
-- Claudia Francis Unattached DNF 1
Women 1500 Meter Run College
===================================================================
Facility: F 4:11.91 2016 Megan Moye, NC State
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Maudie Skyring SO Florida Stat 4:21.25 1
2 Militsa Mircheva SR Florida Stat 4:21.68 1
3 Gabrielle Wilkinson FR Florida 4:25.18 1
4 Amy Ruiz SR Georgia Tech 4:26.52 1
5 Nicole Fegans SO Georgia Tech 4:26.88 1
6 Hana Herndon SO Georgia Tech 4:29.12 1
7 Megan Mooney JR Florida Stat 4:29.20 1
8 Kayla Easterly SO Florida Stat 4:29.61 1
9 Delaney McDowell SR Liberty 4:29.99 2
10 Jennifer Lima SO Florida Stat 4:31.47 1
11 Liz Galarza SO Georgia Tech 4:31.73 1
12 Addison Coggins SO Florida Stat 4:32.29 1
13 Abbey Zane SO Auburn 4:33.64 1
14 Abbie Harrelson SO Florida 4:34.68 2
15 Althea Hewitt SR Florida Stat 4:34.84 1
16 Noel Palmer SO Liberty 4:34.96 1
17 Mary Claire Solomon SO Georgia Tech 4:36.68 2
18 Eleanor Wallace JR Florida Stat 4:37.31 2
19 Gigi Maddox FR Auburn 4:37.90 2
20 Claire Moritz FR Georgia Tech 4:39.28 2
21 Faith Bett FR Auburn 4:39.65 2
22 Frances Patrick SO Auburn 4:40.14 2
23 Hannah Tarwater FR Auburn 4:40.25 2
24 Ellen Flood JR Georgia Tech 4:41.46 2
25 Mary Kathryn Knott FR Georgia Tech 4:44.51 3
26 Sophie Ebihara SO Florida 4:46.80 3
27 Riley Schelp FR Alabama 4:46.85 2
28 Ella Swigler SO Florida Stat 4:48.51 3
29 Madison Harris SR Florida Stat 4:48.83 1
30 Sarah Parrish SO Florida Stat 4:49.12 3
31 Heather McClure FR Auburn 4:50.66 3
32 Sophia Piniella FR Florida 4:50.72 3
33 Louisa McPherson SO Auburn 4:53.98 2
34 Elizabeth Jenkins SO Florida Stat 4:55.30 3
35 Anna Lewis SO Florida Stat 4:59.71 3
36 Julia Blankenbaker JR Florida Stat 5:00.38 3
37 Molly Mohan FR Auburn 5:01.76 3
38 Micaela Torres SO Florida Stat 5:02.64 3
39 Nicole McConnell SO Florida Stat 5:03.05 2
40 Mariah Zupan SO Florida Stat 5:06.91 3
41 Alondra Reyna-Lopez SO Florida Stat 5:25.24 3
42 Macy Kissel SO Florida Stat 5:28.00 3
-- Elisabeth Bergh JR Florida DNF 1
-- Imogen Barrett FR Florida DNF 1
-- Kammi Kurtz JR Liberty DNS 2
-- Presley Weems JR Auburn DNS 1
-- Elizabeth Rice FR Georgia Tech DNS 2
Women 5000 Meter Run College
================================================================
Facility: F 15:54.00 2001 Breeda Dennehy, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jodie Judd SO Florida Stat 16:43.45
2 Kathryn Bernicke SO Florida Stat 17:05.41
3 Alexa Cruz SO Alabama 17:29.84
4 Mercy Kiprop JR Auburn 17:32.64
5 Erin Phelps SO Florida Stat 17:32.68
6 Fatema Jaffer SR Florida Stat 17:36.33
7 Brittany Tolson SO Alabama 17:37.88
8 Emma Bower FR Liberty 17:41.74
9 Megan Patton FR Alabama 17:48.14
10 Greer Wilson JR Liberty 17:52.24
11 Sarah Myers SO Florida Stat 18:16.02
12 Lauren Hirneisen SO Liberty 18:35.45
13 Claire Hooker JR Florida Stat 18:49.60
14 Elizabeth Cobb SR Florida Stat 18:50.41
15 Jessica Lonas SR Florida Stat 19:12.69
16 Liz Galarza SO Georgia Tech 19:13.38
17 Amy Ruiz SR Georgia Tech 19:13.39
18 Hana Herndon SO Georgia Tech 19:13.41
19 Kelly Aponte SO Florida Stat 19:19.99
20 Emma Warren SO Florida Stat 19:26.06
21 Mackenzie Baysinger SR Florida Stat 19:27.88
22 Katherine Kuhn JR Florida Stat 19:38.22
23 Melissa Zyla SR Florida Stat 20:37.36
-- Mary Claire Solomon SO Georgia Tech DNF
-- Ellen Flood JR Georgia Tech DNF
-- Claire Moritz FR Georgia Tech DNF
-- Mary Kathryn Knott FR Georgia Tech DNF
-- Nicole Fegans SO Georgia Tech DNF
-- Elizabeth Rice FR Georgia Tech DNS
Women 100 Meter Hurdles College
========================================================================
Facility: F 12.70 2008 Queen Harrison, Virginia Tech
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Cortney Jones JR Florida Stat 13.03 1.9 1
2 Brandee Johnson JR Florida 13.46 1.9 1
3 Aysha Muhammad JR Pittsburgh 13.95 1.9 1
4 Taylor Grimes FR Georgia Tech 13.96 0.7 2
5 Ebony Forbes FR Georgia Tech 14.30 0.7 2
6 Jaiden Mulder JR Liberty 14.40 0.7 2
7 Kylie Polsgrove SR Liberty 14.41 1.9 1
8 Sydni Townsend FR Pittsburgh 14.71 0.7 2
9 Bria Matthews JR Georgia Tech 14.74 0.7 2
10 Natosha Jordan JR Auburn 14.86 1.9 1
-- Jeanine Williams SR Georgia Tech FS 1.9 1
-- Jada Thomas FR Liberty DNS 1.9 1
Women 400 Meter Hurdles College
================================================================
Facility: F 54.41 1996 Kim Batten, Florida State
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nikki Stephens SO Florida 58.86
2 Kylie Polsgrove SR Liberty 1:01.09
3 Aysha Muhammad JR Pittsburgh 1:02.76
4 Asia McMillon FR Florida Stat 1:05.01
5 Alexis Leech SO Pittsburgh 1:05.34
6 Reese Crawford FR Georgia Tech 1:05.95
Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase College
================================================================
Facility: F 6:51.57 3/23/2018 Lauren Sapone, Dartmouth
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Caitlin McQuilkin-Bell JR Florida 7:07.31
2 Caroline Brooks JR Alabama 7:07.78
3 Grace Blair FR Florida 7:15.30
4 Kyley Sorg FR Liberty 7:29.31
5 Jessica Rogers FR Liberty 7:45.36
Women 4x100 Meter Relay College
================================================================
Facility: F 43.18 2008 Texas A&M
Lucas, Facey, Adeoti, George
School Finals
================================================================
1 Alabama 'B' 44.31
2 Alabama 'A' 45.00
3 Virginia Tech 'A' 45.45
4 Liberty 'A' 45.99
5 Pittsburgh 'A' 46.64
-- Georgia Tech 'A' DNS
Women 4x400 Meter Relay College
===================================================================
Facility: F 3:28.92 2008 Penn State
Blake, Barber, Hunter, Cox
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Alabama 'A' 3:35.13 1
2 Florida State 'A' 3:38.89 1
3 Virginia Tech 'A' 3:42.25 1
4 Alabama 'B' 3:43.19 1
5 Liberty 'A' 3:43.63 1
6 Pittsburgh 'A' 3:44.98 1
7 Georgia Tech 'A' 3:52.59 1
8 Florida 'A' 3:52.87 1
9 Pittsburgh 'B' 3:58.89 2
10 Georgia Tech 'B' 4:08.64 2
11 Georgia Tech 'C' 4:22.57 2
-- Georgia Tech 'D' DNS 2
Women High Jump College
==========================================================================
Progessions: 1.59, 1.64, 1.69, 1.74, 1.77 +3cm
Facility: F 1.95m 2005 Chaunte Howard, Georgia Tech
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Skyler Daniel SR Auburn 1.74m 5-08.50
1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.77 1.79
PPP O O O PPP XXX
2 Natosha Jordan JR Auburn 1.69m 5-06.50
1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74
O O O XXX
3 Abby Thorpe FR Liberty 1.69m 5-06.50
1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74
O XO O XXX
3 Caroline Lawrence SO Auburn 1.69m 5-06.50
1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74
O XO O XXX
5 Kayla Maczuga JR Florida Stat 1.69m 5-06.50
1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74
PPP O XO XXX
6 Kylie Polsgrove SR Liberty 1.64m 5-04.50
1.59 1.64 1.69
XO O XXX
Women Pole Vault College
==========================================================================
Progressions: 3.35, 3.50, 3.65, 3.80, 3.95 +10cm
Facility: F 4.47m 2010 Lacy Janson, Nike
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Olivia Moore FR Georgia Tech 4.01m 13-01.75
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.90 4.01 4.11
PPP O O O XXO XXX
2 Summer Schafers SR Florida Stat 3.50m 11-05.75
3.35 3.50 3.65
O O XXX
3 Rachel Milnes SO Liberty 3.50m 11-05.75
3.35 3.50 3.65
XO XXO XXX
-- Nicole Breske JR Florida Stat NH
3.35 3.50 3.65
PPP PPP XXX
-- Olivia Ogles JR Florida Stat NH
3.35
XXX
-- Taylen Langin FR Liberty DNS
3.35
DNS
Women Long Jump College
==================================================================================
Facility: F 6.57m 1986 Esmeralda Garcia, Florida State
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
==================================================================================
1 Yanis David SR Florida 6.48m 2.9 21-03.25 2
6.36m(+0.0) 6.48m(2.9) 5.95m(0.2) 6.43m(2.3) 6.35m(0.2) FOUL(3.2)
2 Kala Penn JR Florida 6.43m 2.1 21-01.25 2
6.43m(2.1) 6.18m(1.3) 6.00m(1.1) 6.15m(0.7) 6.40m(2.6) 6.24m(1.0)
3 Bria Matthews JR Georgia Tech 6.10m 0.9 20-00.25 1
FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(0.4) 5.73m(3.2) 5.81m(0.6) 6.10m(0.9) 6.03m(0.6)
4 Dasia Smith SR Georgia Tech 5.98m 3.0 19-07.50 2
5.67m(1.5) 5.98m(3.0) FOUL(2.5) 5.61m(2.0) 5.66m(0.9) 5.97m(0.9)
5 Attallah Smith FR Georgia Tech 5.96m 2.1 19-06.75 2
FOUL(1.6) 5.96m(2.1) 5.84m(2.1) 5.66m(0.7) 5.71m(0.5) 4.74m(2.7)
6 Trentorria Green FR Florida Stat 5.92m 2.3 19-05.25 1
5.76m(-0.6) 5.78m(0.2) 5.92m(2.3) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.4) 5.52m(1.1)
7 Taylor Grimes FR Georgia Tech 5.91m 0.6 19-04.75 2
5.55m(1.0) 5.91m(0.6) 5.53m(1.0) 5.61m(1.6) PASS PASS
8 Taylor Middleton JR Pittsburgh 5.84m 1.8 19-02.00 2
FOUL(1.3) 5.84m(1.8) 5.70m(1.6) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.9) 5.38m(-2.1)
9 Sarah Little FR Auburn 5.75m 1.8 18-10.50 1
FOUL(-0.1) 5.56m(0.2) 5.75m(1.8) 5.25m(1.4) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.4)
10 Denise Issah FR Georgia Tech 5.43m 0.3 17-09.75 2
5.43m(0.3) 5.31m(0.7) FOUL(0.4)
11 Alexis Kitchens FR Georgia Tech 5.40m -0.1 17-08.75 1
5.23m(-1.5) 5.40m(-0.1) FOUL(-1.8)
12 Jordan Fields JR Pittsburgh 5.34m 0.3 17-06.25 1
5.25m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 5.34m(0.3)
13 Fiona Barnes JR Liberty 5.28m -1.2 17-04.00 1
FOUL(+0.0) 5.28m(-1.2) 5.24m(0.3)
-- Natosha Jordan JR Auburn FOUL 2
FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.7)
-- Makenzy Mizera FR Liberty FOUL 2
FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.7)
-- Adrianna Mitchell SO Liberty DNS NWI 1
Women Triple Jump College
===============================================================================
Facility: F 13.90m 2008 Kim Williams, Unattached
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Asa Garcia SR Florida 12.88m 0.9 42-03.25
12.74m(0.8) 12.88m(0.9) 12.78m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.1) 12.44m(-0.8) FOUL(0.6)
2 Adrianna Mitchell SO Liberty 12.30m -0.1 40-04.25
10.77m(1.1) 11.89m(-0.2) 12.04m(-0.8) 12.30m(-0.1) 12.14m(-0.1) FOUL(0.5)
3 Jordan Fields JR Pittsburgh 11.81m -0.2 38-09.00
FOUL(3.1) FOUL(+0.0) 11.81m(-0.2) PASS 11.03m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.2)
4 Denise Issah FR Georgia Tech 11.53m -0.3 37-10.00
FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(0.3) 11.53m(-0.3) FOUL(1.9)
5 Kennedy Brown FR Auburn 11.52m -0.1 37-09.50
FOUL(0.7) 11.41m(-1.2) 11.52m(-0.1) 11.37m(-0.5) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(0.9)
6 Dasia Smith SR Georgia Tech 11.21m 1.0 36-09.50
FOUL(1.1) 11.21m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.12m(-0.3) PASS PASS
Women Shot Put College
==========================================================================
Facility: F 18.71m 2010 Mariam Kevkhishvilli, Florida
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Naomi Mojica SO Liberty 15.94m 52-03.75
FOUL FOUL 15.58m 15.75m 15.94m 15.92m
2 Tori McKinley SO Auburn 15.37m 50-05.25
15.28m 15.03m 15.37m FOUL 15.35m FOUL
3 Nickolette Dunbar SO Alabama 15.37m 50-05.25
FOUL 15.32m FOUL FOUL FOUL 15.37m
4 Chelsea Igberaese SO Liberty 15.18m 49-09.75
FOUL 13.88m FOUL 15.18m 14.89m 14.80m
5 Amani Heaven Unattached 13.89m 45-07.00
FOUL 12.25m 13.60m 13.88m FOUL 13.89m
-- Natosha Jordan JR Auburn DNS
Women Discus Throw College
==========================================================================
Facility: F 60.62m 2016 Kellion Knibb, Florida State
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Shanice Love JR Florida Stat 61.54mF 201-11
61.54m 58.52m FOUL 59.39m 58.22m 59.44m
2 Ieva Zarankaite Unattached 54.88m 180-01
51.80m 54.88m 51.79m FOUL 52.92m FOUL
3 Portious Warren SR Alabama 50.63m 166-01
FOUL 47.37m FOUL FOUL 43.71m 50.63m
4 Ivana Muzaric SR Auburn 48.70m 159-09
48.70m 46.05m FOUL FOUL 45.33m FOUL
5 Tori McKinley SO Auburn 47.83m 156-11
45.65m FOUL FOUL FOUL 47.54m 47.83m
6 Haley Teel SR Alabama 47.37m 155-05
43.93m 45.07m 47.37m 46.79m 44.83m 45.37m
7 Chelsea Igberaese SO Liberty 45.74m 150-01
FOUL FOUL 45.74m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Amani Heaven Unattached 45.67m 149-10
FOUL 45.67m FOUL FOUL 37.79m FOUL
9 Kristina Moore FR Florida 45.23m 148-05
42.71m 38.29m 45.23m 45.23m 43.22m FOUL
10 Madi Malone FR Auburn 42.07m 138-00
37.91m 42.07m 41.12m
Women Hammer Throw College
==========================================================================
Facility: F 68.58m 2016 Veronika Kanuchova, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Veronika Kanuchova JR Florida Stat 64.41m 211-04
FOUL FOUL 56.86m FOUL FOUL 64.41m
2 Madi Malone FR Auburn 62.59m 205-04
61.90m 59.72m 62.59m 58.03m 59.52m FOUL
3 Nadia Maffo SR Florida Stat 60.50m 198-06
57.54m 60.50m 58.64m 59.88m 60.49m 59.54m
4 Erin Perkins SR Auburn 57.46m 188-06
FOUL FOUL 53.43m 57.46m 52.21m 56.59m
5 Marvalyn Vernon SR Liberty 52.33m 171-08
50.68m 52.33m 52.10m 50.80m FOUL 51.04m
6 Amara Wiggan SO Florida 48.91m 160-05
FOUL 48.55m FOUL FOUL FOUL 48.91m
7 Nickolette Dunbar SO Alabama 48.49m 159-01
FOUL 45.36m 46.20m 44.34m 46.84m 48.49m
8 Chelsea Igberaese SO Liberty 47.63m 156-03
FOUL FOUL 47.63m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Rougui Sow SR Florida Stat 46.14m 151-04
43.40m 46.14m FOUL PASS PASS PASS
-- Naomi Mojica SO Liberty FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Portious Warren SR Alabama DNS
Women Javelin Throw College
==========================================================================
Facility: F 58.64m 2015 Irena Sediva, Virginia Tech
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kylee Carter JR Auburn 57.45m 188-06
53.25m 57.45m 54.50m 53.83m 55.95m PASS
2 Samantha Zelden SO Alabama 51.67m 169-06
46.41m 46.60m 51.67m 48.62m 50.47m PASS
3 Peyton Montgomery SR Auburn 48.78m 160-00
FOUL 46.02m 47.02m FOUL FOUL 48.78m
4 Megan Reed SR Florida 47.78m 156-09
45.22m 43.70m 47.78m 44.24m 46.83m FOUL
5 Ashley Carter SO Auburn 46.59m 152-10
46.59m FOUL FOUL 39.40m FOUL FOUL
6 Kayla Maczuga JR Florida Stat 42.55m 139-07
FOUL 41.54m 42.55m 41.21m FOUL 37.27m
7 Carolyn Helenski JR Pittsburgh 39.40m 129-03
39.40m 37.98m FOUL 38.05m 38.43m 37.47m
8 Mackenzie Hainley FR Liberty 36.35m 119-03
31.83m 33.96m FOUL 36.35m FOUL 35.09m
9 Savannah Pidkaminy JR Liberty 36.08m 118-04
FOUL 36.08m FOUL 35.16m FOUL 18.88m
-- Laura Paredes SO Florida Stat DNS
Men 100 Meter Dash College
========================================================================
Facility: F 9.96 2008 Travis Padgett, Clemson
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Darryl Gay SO Florida Stat 10.32 3.5 2
2 Cole Beck FR Virginia Tec 10.36 0.6 1
3 Roodolph Antoine FR Florida Stat 10.38 3.5 2
4 Dentarious Locke Unattached 10.40 0.6 1
5 Shaun Shivers FR Auburn 10.53 0.6 1
6 Maurice Simpson SR Georgia Tech 10.55 0.6 1
7 Elijah Pierson SO Liberty 10.64 3.5 2 10.632
8 Tyson Spears JR Georgia Tech 10.64 0.6 1 10.633
9 Jabari Michael-Khensu JR Pittsburgh 10.71 0.6 1
10 Jason Reese FR Auburn 10.76 0.6 1
11 Joshua Burks SR Auburn 10.77 0.6 1
12 Joseph Tay JR Virginia Tec 10.80 3.5 2
13 Brad Smalley JR Liberty 10.87 3.5 2
14 Jonathan Doss SO Liberty 10.96 3.5 2
15 Chris Stone JR Auburn 11.62 3.5 2
-- Marrel Parker JR Auburn FS 3.5 2
Men 200 Meter Dash College
========================================================================
Facility: F 20.10 2008 Walter Dix, Florida State
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Shaun Shivers FR Auburn 21.00 -0.3 1
2 Chantz Sawyers SO Florida 21.12 +0.0 2
3 Kyle Fearrington SO Florida Stat 21.14 +0.0 2
4 Maurice Simpson SR Georgia Tech 21.40 +0.0 2
5 Tyson Spears JR Georgia Tech 21.49 +0.0 3
6 Roodolph Antoine FR Florida Stat 21.53 +0.0 2
7 Jabari Michael-Khensu JR Pittsburgh 21.58 -0.3 1
8 Trey Cunningham SO Florida Stat 21.63 +0.0 2
9 DaeQwan Butler FR Florida Stat 21.65 +0.0 3 21.643
10 Joshua Burks SR Auburn 21.65 +0.0 3 21.647
11 Lonzell Feagin SO Pittsburgh 21.66 +0.0 3
12 Jason Reese FR Auburn 21.72 +0.0 3 21.712
13 Elijah Pierson SO Liberty 21.72 0.1 4 21.718
14 Dentarious Locke Unattached 21.93 -0.3 1
15 Cameron Mahorn FR Florida 22.07 0.1 4
16 Joseph Tay JR Virginia Tec 22.34 +0.0 3
17 Greg Lauray SO Pittsburgh 22.43 0.1 4
18 Brad Smalley JR Liberty 22.57 0.1 4
19 Jonathan Doss SO Liberty 22.63 0.1 4
20 Sherwayne Allen JR Auburn 23.32 0.1 4
-- Ade Jones-Roundtree SO Pittsburgh DNF -0.3 1
-- Benjamin Lobo Vedel SO Florida DNS +0.0 2
-- Alonzo Russell Unattached DNS -0.3 1
-- Kollin Smith SO Pittsburgh DNS 0.1 4
-- Alejandro Zapata SR Liberty DNS -0.3 1
Men 400 Meter Dash College
===================================================================
Facility: F 45.30 2008 Charles Clark, Florida State
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Skyler Bowden SR Alabama 47.13 1
2 Cole Johnson JR Florida 47.42 2
3 Andre Ewers SR Florida Stat 47.56 3
4 Jabari Hill SR Florida 47.63 1
5 Calvin Golson SO Florida Stat 47.69 2
6 Lonzell Feagin SO Pittsburgh 47.81 2
7 Daniel Pietsch SR Georgia Tech 48.23 1
8 Lionel Jones SR Georgia Tech 48.36 3
9 Jahquez Durham JR Liberty 48.56 2
10 Dawson Guillory SO Florida 48.58 3
11 Steven Simpkins SR Florida Stat 49.10 2
12 Ade Jones-Roundtree SO Pittsburgh 49.40 1
13 Michael Davenport JR Virginia Tec 49.50 2
14 Caden Ciul FR Auburn 51.94 3
-- Ben Jean JR Georgia Tech DNS 1
Men 800 Meter Run College
===================================================================
Facility: F 1:46.26 1994 Mark Everett, Unattached
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Dante Watson JR Pittsburgh 1:50.43 1
2 Michael Todd SR Liberty 1:50.45 1
3 Bennett Hillier JR Georgia Tech 1:50.82 1
4 Justin Pacifico SO Florida 1:51.90 1
5 Octopias Ndiwa FR Alabama 1:51.93 1
6 Matthew Butler SR Florida Stat 1:52.34 1
7 Silas Kipngetich JR Auburn 1:53.13 2
8 Drew Williams SO Alabama 1:53.76 2
9 Ally Kipchirchir FR Liberty 1:53.87 2
10 Mark Shannon FR Alabama 1:54.64 2
11 Tyler Whorton FR Georgia Tech 1:55.09 2
12 Clayton Carlson Unattached 1:55.21 1
13 Clay Austell JR Alabama 1:56.12 2
14 Dylan Scott JR Alabama 1:56.55 2
15 Magnus Pettersen JR Florida 1:56.61 1
16 Connor Ferrentino SR Alabama 1:57.53 1
17 Micah Hilliard Unattached 1:57.91 2
18 Dominic Williams JR Florida 1:58.99 2
19 David Reteneller FR Georgia Tech 2:02.36 2
-- Chris Rose Unattached DNF 1
-- Sam Ahrenholz SR Florida DNF 1
-- Timothy Holmes Nike DNF 1
-- Marshall Dillon SO Florida DNS 1
Men 1500 Meter Run College
===================================================================
Facility: F 3:40.22 2008 Andrew Bumbalough, Georgetown
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Avery Bartlett SR Georgia Tech 3:44.88 1
2 David Barney Unattached 3:46.24 1
3 Jacob Holmes SO Florida Stat 3:51.02 1
4 Braeden Collins SO Georgia Tech 3:51.12 1
5 Michael Reilly SO Georgia Tech 3:51.69 1
6 Tyler Dau SO Florida Stat 3:53.72 1
7 Istvan Szogi SR Florida Stat 3:54.37 1
8 Humberto Freire Unattached 3:56.52 1
9 Frank Pittman SO Georgia Tech 3:57.74 2
10 Henrik Anderson FR Georgia Tech 3:58.12 2
11 Jag Gangemi SR Georgia Tech 3:58.74 2
12 Sam Costa JR Georgia Tech 3:59.17 2
13 James Cragin FR Georgia Tech 3:59.31 2
14 Joshua Williams FR Georgia Tech 3:59.74 2
15 Trevor Foley FR Florida 3:59.90 1
16 Joe Spitzer FR Liberty 4:00.19 2
17 Knox Pittman FR Georgia Tech 4:00.95 2
18 Colin Schaefer SO Florida 4:01.65 2
19 Thomas Hogarty Unattached 4:01.78 1
20 Nick Deal SO Florida 4:02.63 2
21 Cavan Wilson FR Florida 4:05.40 2
22 Blake Lowery SO Florida 4:05.86 2
23 William O'Rielly FR Georgia Tech 4:07.58 2
-- Justin Pacifico SO Florida DNF 1
-- Sam Ahrenholz SR Florida DNF 1
-- Andreas Arroyo Unattached DNF 1
-- Michael Hall SR Florida Stat DNF 1
-- Ricardo Estremera Unattached DNS 1
Men 5000 Meter Run College
================================================================
Facility: F 13:45.20 1982 Barry Brown, Florida TC
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Paul Stafford Unattached 14:51.07
2 Tommy McDonough JR Auburn 14:58.02
3 Augostine Lisoreng SO Liberty 15:11.94
4 Benjamin Klemmeck JR Liberty 15:12.52
5 Jack Rogers SO Auburn 15:15.19
6 Andy Smith JR Auburn 15:27.68
7 Paul Squires SO Liberty 15:34.50
-- Henrik Anderson FR Georgia Tech DNF
-- James Cragin FR Georgia Tech DNF
-- David Barney Unattached DNF
-- Paul Selden SO Alabama DNF
-- Sam Costa JR Georgia Tech DNF
-- Michael Reilly SO Georgia Tech DNF
-- Silas Kipngetich JR Auburn DNF
-- Joshua Williams FR Georgia Tech DNF
-- Braeden Collins SO Georgia Tech DNF
-- Frank Pittman SO Georgia Tech DNF
-- Kevin Wyss SR Auburn DNS
-- Matthew Newland Unattached DNS
Men 110 Meter Hurdles College
========================================================================
Facility: F 13.21 2008 Jason Richardson, South Carolina
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Andrew Riley Unattached 13.42 2.3 1
2 Trey Cunningham SO Florida Stat 13.43 2.3 1
3 Eddie Lovett Unattached 13.71 2.3 1
4 Tyricke Highman SO Florida Stat 13.99 2.3 1
5 Crockett Schooler FR Pittsburgh 14.50 0.3 2
6 Daveon Finley SO Pittsburgh 14.85 2.3 1
7 Kollin Smith SO Pittsburgh 14.87 0.3 2
8 Chris Stone JR Auburn 15.72 0.3 2
9 Matt Wilson FR Pittsburgh 16.84 0.3 2
-- Seth Spino JR Pittsburgh DNS 0.3 2
-- Kenneth Brosier SR Pittsburgh DNS 0.3 2
Men 400 Meter Hurdles College
===================================================================
Facility: F 48.64 1992 Derrick Adkins, Georgia Tech
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Denzel Villaman JR Florida 51.78 1
2 Miles Green FR Virginia Tec 52.49 1
3 Crockett Schooler FR Pittsburgh 53.46 1
4 Matt Wilson FR Pittsburgh 53.69 2
5 Anthony Steets SO Georgia Tech 53.86 2
6 Tyricke Highman SO Florida Stat 54.52 1
7 Aaron Lewis Jr. FR Georgia Tech 55.66 2
8 Hans Gallagher FR Virginia Tec 56.32 2
9 D'Mitry Charlton SR Florida Stat 56.83 1
10 Kenneth Brosier SR Pittsburgh 58.47 2
11 Daveon Finley SO Pittsburgh 1:01.59 2
-- Branson Rolle SO Liberty DNS 1
-- Seth Spino JR Pittsburgh DNS 2
Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase College
================================================================
Facility: F 5:53.75 3/23/2018 Michael Hall, Florida Stat
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ricardo Estremera Unattached 5:37.09F
2 Felix Kandie SO Liberty 5:40.83F
-- Mark Fairley Unattached DNS
-- Marshall Dillon SO Florida DNS
Men 4x100 Meter Relay College
================================================================
Facility: F 39.15 1984 Bud Light TC
Butler, Krulee, Smith, Lattany
School Finals
================================================================
1 Florida 'A' 38.74F
2 Florida State 'A' 39.78
3 Pittsburgh 'A' 40.79
-- Unattached 'A' DNS
-- Liberty 'A' DNS
Men 4x400 Meter Relay College
===================================================================
Facility: F 3:03.34 1985 Georgia Tech
Krehnbrink, Hind, Bernard, Armour
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Georgia Tech 'A' 3:10.32 1
2 Florida 'A' 3:10.40 1
3 Florida State 'B' 3:11.53 1
4 Liberty 'A' 3:12.20 1
5 Pittsburgh 'A' 3:14.11 1
6 Alabama 'A' 3:18.38 2
7 Georgia Tech 'B' 3:18.96 2
8 Florida State 'A' 3:20.26 1
9 Georgia Tech 'C' 3:31.28 2
-- Virginia Tech 'A' DNS 1
-- Fsu Alumni 'A' DNS 2
-- Alabama 'B' DNS 2
-- Pittsburgh 'B' DNS 2
Men High Jump College
==========================================================================
Progressions: 1.92, 1.97, 2.02, 2.07, 2.12 +3cm
Facility: F 2.30m 1997 Jason Richardson, South Carolina
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jhonny Victor SR Florida 2.21m 7-03.00
1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.15 2.21 2.24
PPP PPP PPP O O XO XO XXX
2 Greg Lauray SO Pittsburgh 2.12m 6-11.50
1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.15
PPP PPP O XO XO XXX
3 Dontavious Hill FR Auburn 2.12m 6-11.50
1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.15
PPP XO O XXO XO XXX
-- Jacob Burke JR Liberty NH
1.92
XXX
-- James Harris Unattached DNS
Men Pole Vault College
==========================================================================
Progressions: 4.15, 4.30, 4.45, 4.60, 4.75, 4.90, 5.05 +10cm
Facility: F 5.65m 1992 Jeff Bray, Florida State
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Michael Harris JR Florida 4.90m 16-00.75
4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05
PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XXX
2 Anders Janes FR Liberty 4.75m 15-07.00
4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90
PPP PPP PPP O XO XXX
3 James Courson FR Auburn 4.75m 15-07.00
4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90
PPP PPP O O XXO XXX
4 Reilly Stroot JR Liberty 4.60m 15-01.00
4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75
PPP PPP PPP O XXX
4 Davis Ott FR Florida 4.60m 15-01.00
4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75
PPP PPP PPP O XXX
6 Hunter Napier JR Florida Stat 4.45m 14-07.25
4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60
O XXO XXO XXX
Men Long Jump College
===============================================================================
Facility: F 8.40m 1982 Larry Myricks, Unattached
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Grant Holloway JR Florida 7.97m 0.6 26-01.75
7.97m(0.6) PASS PASS PASS PASS PASS
2 Corion Knight Unattached 7.93m 1.5 26-00.25
7.78m(+0.0) FOUL(3.1) 7.39m(2.8) FOUL(1.5) 7.93m(1.5) FOUL(1.5)
3 Jacore Irving SO Florida Stat 7.51m 2.8 24-07.75
7.31m(0.3) 7.32m(2.7) 7.29m(1.9) 6.66m(1.1) 6.99m(0.8) 7.51m(2.8)
4 Kenneth Fisher Unattached 7.45m 2.0 24-05.50
FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.4) 7.31m(1.5) 7.45m(2.0) FOUL(2.5) 7.26m(2.6)
5 Mark Rubalcaba SR Auburn 7.31m 1.3 23-11.75
FOUL(0.1) 6.93m(1.1) FOUL(1.7) 6.94m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 7.31m(1.3)
6 Tyson Spears JR Georgia Tech 7.08m 1.7 23-02.75
6.97m(0.7) 6.91m(2.9) 7.08m(1.7) 6.75m(2.5) 6.71m(2.4) PASS
7 Ryan Thomas SR Georgia Tech 7.03m 0.2 23-00.75
7.03m(0.2) 6.74m(0.4) 6.98m(1.3) 6.71m(0.2) FOUL(2.9) PASS
8 Kollin Smith SO Pittsburgh 6.75m 2.4 22-01.75
FOUL(1.0) FOUL(2.0) 6.75m(2.4) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(2.4)
Men Triple Jump College
===============================================================================
Facility: F 17.23m 2008 Rafeeq Curry, Unattached
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Montel Nevers Unattached 15.79m +0.0 51-09.75
14.33m(1.4) 15.21m(+0.0) 15.55m(-1.0) 15.79m(+0.0) 15.58m(+0.0) 14.50m(+0.0)
2 Mark Rubalcaba SR Auburn 14.53m 1.5 47-08.00
FOUL(3.6) 13.97m(+0.0) 14.41m(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) 14.53m(1.5)
3 Jonathan Saintil SR Liberty 14.15m -2.3 46-05.25
FOUL(3.0) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(-0.3) 13.53m(+0.0) 14.15m(-2.3)
-- Khalil Hasan FR Auburn FOUL
FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.9) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0)
-- Ryan Thomas SR Georgia Tech DNS NWI
Men Shot Put College
==========================================================================
Facility: F 21.45m 2009 Dorian Scott, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Connor Bandel SO Florida 18.85m 61-10.25
18.28m 18.60m FOUL 18.43m 18.85m 18.52m
2 Sanjae Lawrence JR Florida Stat 18.09m 59-04.25
18.09m FOUL FOUL FOUL 18.00m FOUL
3 Santiago Basso FR Alabama 17.63m 57-10.25
17.38m 17.63m 17.00m FOUL 17.44m 17.18m
4 Kyle Mitchell SO Liberty 17.49m 57-04.75
17.46m FOUL FOUL 17.41m 17.27m 17.49m
5 Jose Ballivian SO Liberty 17.20m 56-05.25
17.20m FOUL 16.97m FOUL 17.06m 17.14m
6 Evan Blaire SO Auburn 15.83m 51-11.25
15.21m 15.44m 15.83m FOUL 15.10m 15.48m
7 Milton Ingraham Unattached 15.44m 50-08.00
FOUL 15.44m FOUL 14.46m 15.03m 14.61m
8 Dante Newberg Unattached 11.73m 38-06.00
11.73m 11.53m 11.24m FOUL 11.02m FOUL
9 Hunter Napier JR Florida Stat 10.68m 35-00.50
10.68m FOUL FOUL 9.65m FOUL FOUL
Men Discus Throw College
==========================================================================
Facility: F 64.41m 1986 Brad Cooper, Bahamas TC
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Milton Ingraham Unattached 53.36m 175-01
48.70m 48.75m 53.36m FOUL 49.99m FOUL
2 Adam Schuler FR Florida 53.15m 174-04
47.58m FOUL 53.15m FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Jose Ballivian SO Liberty 52.20m 171-03
FOUL 48.95m FOUL FOUL 50.59m 52.20m
4 Connor Bandel SO Florida 51.15m 167-10
FOUL 50.87m 50.32m 51.15m FOUL 50.72m
5 Noah Walker SO Pittsburgh 46.96m 154-01
44.45m FOUL 42.73m 46.96m FOUL FOUL
6 Sam Mastro FR Liberty 43.46m 142-07
41.16m 43.46m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Evan Blaire SO Auburn 41.62m 136-06
41.22m 41.62m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Edward Shelikoff FR Florida 40.46m 132-09
FOUL 40.46m FOUL FOUL FOUL 39.50m
9 Chris Stone JR Auburn 37.80m 124-00
31.89m FOUL 37.80m 37.62m FOUL 36.72m
10 Hunter Napier JR Florida Stat 34.56m 113-05
26.86m 34.56m FOUL
-- David Lott JR Florida Stat DNS
-- Kord Ferguson SR Alabama DNS
Men Hammer Throw College
==========================================================================
Facility: F 71.75m 3/23/2018 Anders Eriksson, Florida
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Brandon Tirado SR Florida Stat 60.88m 199-09
60.88m FOUL FOUL 59.03m 58.68m FOUL
2 Erik Ebel FR Auburn 57.01m 187-00
55.05m FOUL 56.84m 56.32m 57.01m FOUL
3 Sam Mastro FR Liberty 51.04m 167-05
45.51m 47.95m 49.55m 51.04m 47.28m FOUL
Men Javelin Throw College
==========================================================================
Facility: F 81.03m 2016 Curtis Thompson, Mississippi State
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Denzel Pratt SR Liberty 68.79m 225-08
61.62m 65.40m 63.68m 68.79m 68.55m 65.53m
2 John Putnam SR Auburn 67.32m 220-10
58.51m 63.09m FOUL 65.57m 63.49m 67.32m
3 Cade Antonucci SO Auburn 66.33m 217-07
63.06m 66.33m 62.78m 64.12m 65.97m 64.77m
4 Ashton Domingue FR Alabama 64.78m 212-06
63.53m 61.74m PASS 64.78m PASS PASS
5 Jacob Stanko SO Florida 60.37m 198-01
59.92m 56.65m 57.44m 55.13m 60.37m 53.04m
6 Grant Jones JR Pittsburgh 59.67m 195-09
55.84m 59.63m 52.62m 59.67m 59.04m 54.37m
7 Erik Ebel FR Auburn 58.42m 191-08
54.23m 56.74m 58.42m 54.72m FOUL FOUL
8 Conor McClain SR Florida Stat 57.29m 187-11
57.29m 53.06m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Caleb Hart JR Liberty 56.28m 184-08
FOUL 52.59m 56.28m FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Noah Walker SO Pittsburgh 55.31m 181-05
FOUL 53.23m 55.31m
11 Dante Newberg Unattached 50.60m 166-00
27.37m 47.66m 50.60m
12 Mark Kimura Smith SO Georgia Tech 49.48m 162-04
47.58m 47.85m 49.48m
13 Hunter Napier JR Florida Stat 43.95m 144-02
42.39m 41.35m 43.95m
-- David Lott JR Florida Stat DNS
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
Meet: M 11.63 2007 Teona Rodgers, Wharton
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Jacious Sears 12 Palm Beach G 11.84 -0.5 3
2 LaSarah Hargrove 12 Gaither HS 11.91 -0.5 3
3 Dianisty Bolden 12 Largo HS 11.96 -0.5 3
4 Teera Stewart 11 Dunbar HS 12.16 -0.5 3
5 Ani Wells 11 Armwood HS 12.20 -0.5 3
6 Zayne Jack 11 George M. St 12.21 -0.5 3
7 Autaliah Williams-Gould 10 Pine Forest 12.31 0.2 2
8 Madison King 11 Godby HS 12.38 -1.0 1
9 Jacquell Lewis 11 Florida High 12.45 0.2 2
10 Abigail Pantlitz 11 Navarre HS 12.49 -0.5 3
11 Shaniya Benjamin 11 Alonso HS 12.50 -0.5 3
12 A'Kyrah O'Banner 11 Godby HS 12.53 0.2 2
13 Miahna Harden 10 Lincoln HS 12.55 -1.0 1
14 Jordan Moss 12 Faith Academ 12.61 -1.0 1
15 Mikendy Edwards 10 Monroe Compr 12.66 0.2 2
16 Zyan Mathis 10 Alexander 12.87 -1.0 1
17 De'Aundra Johnson 10 Pine Forest 12.90 0.2 2
18 Janasia Cox 12 Gadsden Coun 12.98 -1.0 1
-- Kameron Scille 11 Wellington H DNS 0.2 2
-- Tah'trhea Brown 12 St. Petersbu DNS -1.0 1
-- Lucheyona Weaver 10 Dunbar HS DNS 0.2 2
-- Rayanna Mathis 9 Dr. Phillips DNS 0.2 2
-- Cartashous Valentine 10 Palatka HS DNS -1.0 1
-- Giovanna Mallicote 12 George M. St DNS -1.0 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
Meet: M 23.38 2017 Karimah Davis, Palm Beach Central
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Jacious Sears 12 Palm Beach G 24.32 -0.5 3
2 Shaniya Benjamin 11 Alonso HS 24.55 -0.5 3
3 LaSarah Hargrove 12 Gaither HS 24.56 -0.5 3
4 Ani Wells 11 Armwood HS 24.79 +0.0 2
5 Zayne Jack 11 George M. St 24.89 +0.0 2
6 Moriah Oliveira 11 Evangelical 24.91 -0.5 3
7 Teera Stewart 11 Dunbar HS 24.92 +0.0 2
8 Kaitlyn Cole 12 Spanish Fort 24.99 +0.0 2
9 Kameron Scille 11 Wellington H 25.02 +0.0 2
10 A'Kyrah O'Banner 11 Godby HS 25.08 -0.5 3
11 Autaliah Williams-Gould 10 Pine Forest 25.22 -0.3 1
12 Naveyh Frost 10 Godby HS 25.41 -0.3 1 25.402
13 Jacquell Lewis 11 Florida High 25.41 +0.0 2 25.410
14 Abigail Pantlitz 11 Navarre HS 25.67 +0.0 2
15 De'Aundra Johnson 10 Pine Forest 25.94 +0.0 2 25.935
15 Miahna Harden 10 Lincoln HS 25.94 -0.3 1 25.935
17 Ashleigh Clark 12 Pine Crest H 26.21 -0.3 1
18 Janasia Cox 12 Gadsden Coun 26.30 -0.5 3
-- Denise White 12 Bay HS DNS -0.5 3
-- Latasha Smith 12 Suncoast HS DNS -0.5 3
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
Meet: M 53.87 2017 Karimah Davis, Palm Beach Central
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ken'naria Gadson 11 Wharton HS 54.58 4
2 Moriah Oliveira 11 Evangelical 55.56 4
3 Kameron Scille 11 Wellington H 56.32 4
4 Kaitlyn Cole 12 Spanish Fort 56.44 4
5 Shaniya Benjamin 11 Alonso HS 56.67 4
6 Ja'Milya Poole 12 Monroe Compr 57.03 4
7 Camielle Milledge 11 Monroe Compr 57.10 3
8 Gabriella Grissom 9 Sandy Creek 57.16 2
9 Nadia Collins 10 Leon HS 57.39 3
10 Kennedy R Crawford 11 Alexander 57.73 2
11 Nia Harris 11 Monroe Compr 57.93 2
12 Kiarra Jordan 11 Rickards HS 57.96 3
13 Yasmin Grace 10 Lincoln HS 58.35 3
14 Taryn Henry 11 Lincoln HS 59.28 3
15 Jaiya Davis 10 Hoover 59.78 1
16 Samantha Kavanagh 8 Calvary Chri 1:00.52 4
17 Riniya Johnson 11 Auburndale H 1:00.64 3
18 Jasmine Loriz 12 West Florida 1:00.90 2
19 Brianna Flake 10 Armwood HS 1:01.60 1
20 Ashleigh Clark 12 Pine Crest H 1:01.72 1
21 Reagan Hendricks 10 Hoover 1:03.18 1
-- Latasha Smith 12 Suncoast HS DNS 4
-- Katelynn Sims 10 Springstead DNS 2
-- Patasha Bryan 10 South Walton DNS 2
-- Erin Cannon 12 Hoover DNS 2
-- Lanayjah Kelly 9 Godby HS DNS 1
-- Shania Cromartie 11 Leon HS DNS 1
-- Natalie Brown 12 George M. St DNS 2
-- Zoe Alexander 12 Dr. Phillips DNS 3
-- Kai'lyn Kirkland 10 Raines HS DNS 3
Girls 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
Meet: M 2:04.87 3/23/2018 Caitlin Collier, Bolles HS
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Alicia Ruiz 10 George Jenki 2:13.67 3
2 Sierra Oliveira 11 Evangelical 2:13.90 3
3 Jazzmin Taylor 10 Alexander 2:15.89 2
4 Caitlin Wilkey 11 Chiles HS 2:16.15 2
5 Cadi Rowe 12 Lake Minneol 2:16.34 3
6 Julia Deal 11 Ponte Vedra 2:16.37 3
7 Ajmone Myers 10 Mandarin HS 2:18.40 2
8 Marianne Mihas 10 Chicago Lati 2:18.57 3
9 Kambry Smith 10 Fort Walton 2:18.69 3
10 Julianna Courville 9 Venice HS 2:19.16 2
11 Paola Bencosme 10 G. Holmes Br 2:20.41 2
12 Shyanne Mayes 12 West Orange 2:20.58 3
13 Megan Hughes 11 Academy of H 2:21.38 3
14 Gabrielle Johnson 10 Winter Park 2:21.66 1
15 Erin Cannon 12 Hoover 2:21.80 2
16 Charlotte Augenstein 11 Deerfield-Wi 2:22.09 1
17 Samantha Kavanagh 8 Calvary Chri 2:22.21 3
18 Sarah Magee 12 George M. St 2:22.23 1
19 Kylie Kanaar 10 Springstead 2:22.49 2
20 Emma Langley 12 Hoover 2:22.78 3
21 Elizabeth Wetmore 12 Evangelical 2:22.79 1
22 Emily Little 11 Marist 2:22.97 1
23 Amanda Schwartz 11 Pine Crest H 2:23.65 2
24 Olivia Miller 12 Chiles HS 2:24.18 2
25 Jazlyn Dailey 9 Winter Park 2:24.35 1
26 Sydney Avery 12 Berkeley Pre 2:25.25 1
27 Alyssa Mark 11 West Orange 2:25.26 1
28 Kate Hastings 10 Bolles HS 2:25.56 1
29 Nia Rivers 11 Wharton HS 2:25.58 1
30 Presley Miles 10 Saint James 2:26.93 3
31 Hannah Farley 12 Niceville HS 2:29.21 2
-- Sierra Stocker 10 Pine Crest H DNS 2
-- Nora Solomon 11 Marist DNS 1
-- Lillian Holtery 10 Niceville HS DNS 3
-- Tara Jessen 9 Signal Mount DNS 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run Invitational High School
===================================================================
Meet: M 4:47.61 3/24/2018 Caitlin Collier, Bolles HS
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Tsion Yared 11 Pine Crest H 4:52.26 2
2 Alyssa Hendrix 11 Riverview High S 4:53.62 2
3 Rylee Pustilnik 11 Spanish Rive 4:57.67 2
4 Emily Culley 12 Chiles HS 4:58.06 2
5 Caitlin Wilkey 11 Chiles HS 4:59.20 2
6 Alyson Churchill 11 Chiles HS 4:59.34 2
7 Rebecca Clark 12 The Villages 4:59.80 2
8 Erica Fisher 12 Pace HS 5:01.77 1
9 Emily Faulhaber 11 Pine Crest H 5:02.70 2
10 Marianne Mihas 10 Chicago Lati 5:04.36 2
11 Cadi Rowe 12 Lake Minneol 5:05.91 2
12 Alicia Ruiz 10 George Jenki 5:06.98 1
13 Kambry Smith 10 Fort Walton 5:08.40 1
14 Jacquelyn Abanses 10 George M. St 5:09.28 2
15 Emily Little 11 Marist 5:09.53 1
16 Kathleen Schellman 11 Marist 5:09.74 1
17 Presley Miles 10 Saint James 5:12.34 2
18 Erin Fegans 11 Landmark Chr 5:12.90 1
19 Sarah Magee 12 George M. St 5:13.32 1
20 Elizabeth Iliff 10 Creekside HS 5:16.67 1
21 Stephy Ormsby 11 Fort Myers H 5:18.25 1
22 Sinkenesh Parker 10 Circle Chris 5:20.08 1
23 Audrey McAnally 11 Trinity Prep 5:21.14 2
24 Isabel Muehleman 12 Hilton Head 5:21.76 1
25 Kate Tugman 11 Gorham High 5:22.26 1
26 Brooke McEwen 11 Circle Chris 5:26.25 1
27 Amanda Schwartz 11 Pine Crest H 5:31.95 1
-- Parker Valby 11 East Lake HS DNS 2
-- Jordan Shapiro 11 Miami Palmet DNS 2
Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
Meet: M 4:52.09 2017 Kristlin Gear, Fort Myers
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Olivia Miller 12 Chiles HS 5:09.27 8
2 Arlie Rubin 9 HB Plant HS 5:14.71 8
3 Lauren Jorgensen 10 Gulf Breeze 5:15.29 8
4 Lisa Adjouadi 11 G. Holmes Br 5:16.60 8
5 Billie Castillo 11 Titusville H 5:18.52 8
6 Anna Sentner 11 George Jenki 5:19.20 8
7 Clarisa Groff 9 Winter Park 5:21.41 7
8 Lydia Friedman 11 Citrus Park 5:21.97 8
9 Maxine Montoya 10 Bolles HS 5:22.35 8
10 Megan Hughes 11 Academy of H 5:23.83 8
11 Avery Calabro 10 Leon HS 5:24.42 8
12 Megan Churchill 11 Chiles HS 5:25.16 7
13 Sierra Stocker 10 Pine Crest H 5:25.18 7
14 Katherine Harland 11 Mandarin HS 5:25.52 8
15 Jazlyn Dailey 9 Winter Park 5:26.07 8
16 Alyssa Halcomb 10 Hoover 5:27.17 7
17 Cassie Lawlor 12 Pine Crest H 5:27.19 7
18 Mia Perez 11 Estero HS 5:27.47 5
19 Sydney Avery 12 Berkeley Pre 5:27.76 8
20 Sarah Schultz 11 Fort Myers H 5:28.68 8
21 Tabitha Suggs 10 Alonso HS 5:28.87 7
22 Riley Bradshaw 10 Lakewood Ran 5:29.05 6
23 Alyssa Wyatt 9 Mandarin HS 5:29.26 7
24 Gianna Forte 12 Bishop Snyde 5:29.74 8
25 Charlotte Augenstein 11 Deerfield-Wi 5:30.12 7
26 Anagrace Fagot 9 Circle Chris 5:30.27 6
27 Katherine Resavage 12 Leon HS 5:30.39 8
28 Mikaela Brown 11 Mandarin HS 5:30.51 7
29 Brooke Reif 9 Wharton HS 5:30.63 6
30 Haley Stallworth 12 Hoover 5:30.83 8
31 Anna Fischler 10 Fort Myers H 5:30.93 6
32 Kylie Kanaar 10 Springstead 5:31.71 7
33 Helena Kummings 11 Bolles HS 5:32.01 8
34 Lindsay James 10 Chiles HS 5:32.67 7
35 Camryn Curtis 10 Alexander 5:32.81 6
36 Abby Schrobilgen 12 Chiles HS 5:33.15 6
37 Isabella Babilonia 10 Viera HS 5:33.16 6
38 Lillian Unger 10 Leon HS 5:34.27 7
39 Elizabeth Eudaly 11 HB Plant HS 5:34.35 6
40 Nia Rivers 11 Wharton HS 5:34.46 8
41 Ellie Kunze 11 Lake Minneol 5:34.88 7
42 Kaleigh Maliek 9 George Jenki 5:34.96 5
43 abigail Baileys 10 Robinson HS 5:35.14 6
44 Lorrie Axelrod 11 Pine Crest H 5:36.55 8
45 Jayda Brooks 12 Niceville HS 5:37.79 5
46 Hartley Hill 10 HB Plant HS 5:38.61 4
47 Kate Hastings 10 Bolles HS 5:38.94 6
48 Isabell Miller 9 George Jenki 5:39.03 5
49 Ryleigh Sperry 9 Montverde Ac 5:39.10 6
50 Mason Ingallinera 11 Lakewood Ran 5:39.29 5
51 Victoria Siqueira 11 Spanish Rive 5:40.07 6
52 Lindsay Gonzalez 9 Mandarin HS 5:40.16 6
53 Alixandra Rubin 11 HB Plant HS 5:40.99 7
54 Rachel Johnson 12 Alonso HS 5:41.05 5
55 Ella Hodges 9 Chiles HS 5:41.09 5
56 Samantha Josephson 11 Bolles HS 5:41.28 5
57 Elizabeth Segars 10 Niceville HS 5:41.92 7
58 Genesis Ernest 12 Mandarin HS 5:42.75 5
59 Sarah Tychsen 7 Community Ch 5:42.95 6
60 Maria-Antonela Sanchez 12 G. Holmes Br 5:43.30 5
61 Emma Paliotta 10 Lakewood Ran 5:43.58 5
62 Tiffany Joyner 11 Mandarin HS 5:43.61 4
63 Viktorya Manno 11 George Jenki 5:44.51 6
64 Jennifer Lukowski 11 Venice HS 5:44.92 5
65 Paige Kelly 10 Niceville HS 5:44.99 3
66 Isabela Fernandez 11 Our Lady of 5:45.55 4
67 Olivia Manno 11 HB Plant HS 5:45.70 7
68 Erin Wilcox 12 Niceville HS 5:45.73 4
69 Johanna Diez 9 Our Lady of 5:46.13 3
70 Isa Timiraos 11 Our Lady of 5:46.14 6
71 Clara Beth LaFollette 11 Niceville HS 5:47.07 4
72 Maria Areola 12 West Florida 5:47.42 5
73 Alana Batista 11 Our Lady of 5:48.38 6
74 Ellison Wietecha 11 Lakewood Ran 5:48.86 3
75 Daniela Arana 10 Our Lady of 5:48.90 4
76 Abigail Witt 11 Bolles HS 5:49.16 6
77 Alexa Fredericks 11 Academy of H 5:49.41 8
78 Hadley Ropp 9 Bolles HS 5:49.87 4
79 Amber Elphick 12 Mandarin HS 5:50.59 4
80 Lauren Conover 9 Mandarin HS 5:51.66 6
81 Jinia Johnson 11 Wharton HS 5:53.44 3
82 Sally Calhoun 12 Stanton Prep 5:53.62 3
83 Jasmine Valle 9 Alonso HS 5:53.70 4
84 Pearson Heim 9 HB Plant HS 5:54.01 1
85 Anna Csikai 12 Bolles HS 5:54.02 6
86 Lauren Whittier 10 Lincoln HS 5:55.08 2
87 Brooke Siviter 10 Viera HS 5:55.23 5
88 Hannah Luff 11 Venice HS 5:55.26 4
89 Milana Tirse 12 Our Lady of 5:55.34 5
90 Emily Grandstaff 9 Circle Chris 5:55.51 3
91 Peyton Crevasse 9 Nease HS 5:55.76 2
92 Madeline Rodriguez 10 Academy of H 5:55.81 3
93 Sydney Stelly 11 Stanton Prep 5:56.27 3
94 Jordan Bunn 12 Bolles HS 5:56.28 4
95 Laney Markman 12 HB Plant HS 5:56.43 4
96 Kelsey Perdomo 10 Our Lady of 5:57.26 5
97 Zoe Pustilnik 9 Spanish Rive 5:57.69 7
98 Jirah Arnold 12 Lincoln HS 5:57.77 3
99 Camille Ferron 12 Mandarin HS 5:58.05 2
100 Amanda Brake 12 Wharton HS 5:58.83 5
101 Olivia Dean 10 Florida High 5:58.92 3
102 Madison Alligood 11 Bishop Kenny 5:58.96 4
103 Kathryn Saunders 9 Bishop Kenny 5:59.38 3
104 Emily Wilhelm 10 Trinity Prep 5:59.69 5
105 Susan Mago 11 Nease HS 6:00.60 4
106 Madison Hood 10 Estero HS 6:01.46 1
107 Sage Koury 10 George Jenki 6:01.56 2
108 Anna Craig 9 Satellite Hi 6:01.68 3
109 Amanda Weismann 11 HB Plant HS 6:01.73 2
110 Emelia Huebner 9 Seffner Chri 6:02.14 2
111 Maricel Esquilin 12 Estero HS 6:02.59 1
112 Gretchen Montgomery 10 Pine Crest H 6:03.29 5
113 Alexandra Richmond 9 Stanton Prep 6:03.38 2
114 Katherine Bouck 9 Community Ch 6:03.45 1
115 Lily Schultze 10 Springstead 6:03.68 2
116 Isabelle Areces 12 Our Lady of 6:04.24 4
117 Paris Brown 12 Mandarin HS 6:05.05 1
118 Isabella Ramirez-Vital 11 Our Lady of 6:05.05 2
119 Grace Mullaney 10 Bishop Kenny 6:05.89 3
120 Erika Bobek 9 Niceville HS 6:06.09 2
121 Jaquesha Jefferson 12 Wakulla HS 6:06.31 2
122 Madison Clarke 9 West Florida 6:06.70 1
123 Christiana Dirks 10 HB Plant HS 6:07.92 1
124 Genevieve Ernest 9 Mandarin HS 6:08.73 2
125 Queenly Xie 10 Mandarin HS 6:08.95 2
126 Jessica Perez 11 Wharton HS 6:09.17 1
127 Lauren Musselman 12 George Jenki 6:09.58 3
128 Sarah Sparkman 11 Bishop Snyde 6:11.49 3
129 Sabrina Gomez 9 Miami Sunset 6:12.16 3
130 Anna Albertelli 10 Bishop Kenny 6:13.18 4
131 Rachel Maxwell 12 Bishop Kenny 6:13.24 1
132 Katie Sexton 12 Alonso HS 6:13.53 1
133 Ainslee Bobek 9 Niceville HS 6:13.94 2
134 Kelly Orbell 11 Satellite Hi 6:14.81 1
135 Tirzah Votaw 10 Wakulla HS 6:17.35 1
136 Emma Granda 9 Our Lady of 6:19.79 2
137 Emily Molen 11 Chiles HS 6:20.24 7
138 Emma McMahan 10 Bishop Kenny 6:22.45 2
139 Aleah Henley 9 Lincoln HS 6:22.58 1
140 Elizabeth Blitch 9 Wakulla HS 6:23.86 1
141 Olivia Lea 10 Niceville HS 6:24.33 1
142 Lauren Lamoutte 11 Academy of H 6:25.32 1
143 Sophia Corrales 11 Our Lady of 6:26.11 4
144 Madison Cairo 12 Estero HS 6:26.16 1
145 Ane Guerrero 9 Our Lady of 6:28.26 3
146 Nyssa Holmquist 12 Satellite Hi 6:36.40 4
147 Jordan Jones 12 Florida High 6:37.16 4
148 Kaylie Lawlor 9 Pine Crest H 6:37.16 1
149 Xoe Bergman 12 Satellite Hi 6:37.54 3
150 Lia Lynott 9 Bishop Snyde 6:42.01 3
151 Taylor Stephens 12 Chiles HS 6:44.14 4
152 Bethany Morse 10 Lincoln HS 6:49.56 1
153 Snejana Faryga 11 Lake Minneol 6:53.83 7
-- Ashley Williams 10 Our Lady of DNF 4
-- Caroline MacKenzie 12 Fort Myers H DNF 8
-- Savannah Beasley 10 Estero HS DQ 2
-- Lindsey Trent 9 Bishop Kenny DNS 1
-- Zoe Perez 10 Estero HS DNS 5
-- Chase Merrick 11 Lincoln HS DNS 5
-- Lauren Brosonski 12 Lake Minneol DNS 7
-- Hannah Farley 12 Niceville HS DNS 5
-- Kate Hurtado 9 Niceville HS DNS 2
-- Catelin Lipham 12 Berkeley Pre DNS 4
-- Elise Heidelbaugh 12 Estero HS DNS 2
-- India Sander-Nazario 12 Florida High DNS 6
-- Nicolina Otero 12 Wharton HS DNS 7
-- Gabbi Santeiro 11 Alonso HS DNS 4
-- Summer Williams 12 Florida High DNS 7
-- Callie Zack 10 Wharton HS DNS 3
-- Elena Caldwell 10 Lake Minneol DNS 4
-- Jakelya Shealy 10 Monroe Compr DNS 1
-- Adriana Ducharme 12 Alexander DNS 2
-- Ashley Murphy 11 Chiles HS DNS 2
-- Jasmine Hincapie 11 Calvary Chri DNS 8
-- Johanna Velez 6 Calvary Chri DNS 6
-- Marie Groppel 12 Satellite Hi DNS 7
-- Lauren Wallace 10 Hoover DNS 8
-- Brianna Henderson 11 Harrison Cen DNS 3
-- Kendall Meyer 9 Chiles HS DNS 3
-- Haley Kleinman 9 Pine Crest H DNS 1
-- Kelly Davis 9 Chiles HS DNS 5
-- Aris Short 10 South Walton DNS 3
-- Heidi Scali 9 South Walton DNS 6
-- Lindie Mayer 9 Citrus Park DNS 5
-- Clara Alford 9 Wakulla HS DNS 2
-- Moriah Friedman 9 Citrus Park DNS 7
-- Jessa Stewart 10 Chiles HS DNS 3
-- Madison Peele 12 South Walton DNS 6
-- Aria Green 12 South Walton DNS 2
Girls 3200 Meter Run Invitational High School
===================================================================
Meet: M 10:15.70 2013 Carmen Carlos, McGill-Toolen (AL)
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Rebecca Clark 12 The Villages 10:18.11 2
2 Parker Valby 11 East Lake HS 10:24.03 2
3 Tsion Yared 11 Pine Crest H 10:25.73 2
4 Mary Ellen Eudaly 9 HB Plant HS 10:28.36 2
5 Alyssa Hendrix 11 Riverview High S 10:32.60 2
6 Erica Fisher 12 Pace HS 10:40.86 2
7 Presley Miles 10 Saint James 10:42.33 2
8 Emily Faulhaber 11 Pine Crest H 10:43.94 2
9 Emily Culley 12 Chiles HS 10:44.12 2
10 Alyson Churchill 11 Chiles HS 10:44.75 2
11 Rylee Pustilnik 11 Spanish Rive 10:50.92 2
12 Erin Fegans 11 Landmark Chr 10:51.38 2
13 Natalie Abernathy 12 Land O' Lake 11:01.07 2
14 Sinkenesh Parker 10 Circle Chris 11:05.68 1
15 Jacquelyn Abanses 10 George M. St 11:10.44 2
16 Kathleen Schellman 11 Marist 11:12.41 1
17 Kate Tugman 11 Gorham High 11:14.49 2
18 Billie Castillo 11 Titusville H 11:14.65 1
19 Anna Sentner 11 George Jenki 11:17.33 1
20 Lydia Friedman 11 Citrus Park 11:18.73 1
21 Brooke McEwen 11 Circle Chris 11:22.03 1
22 Morgan (Mo) Palmer 12 Palmetto Rid 11:22.74 1
23 Maxine Montoya 10 Bolles HS 11:24.63 1
24 Kendyl Cardwell 10 Montverde Ac 11:24.98 2
25 Gianna Forte 12 Bishop Snyde 11:28.29 1
26 Cheyenne Young 12 Cape Coral H 11:29.18 1
27 Alaina Pisello 10 Trinity Prep 11:38.34 1
28 Emma Noel 10 Winter Park 11:39.44 1
29 Haley Stallworth 12 Hoover 11:43.20 1
30 Jennifer Coddington 12 Winter Park 11:43.67 1
31 Ellie Kunze 11 Lake Minneol 11:45.57 1
32 Helena Kummings 11 Bolles HS 11:49.47 1
33 Caroline MacKenzie 12 Fort Myers H 12:35.53 1
Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
Meet: M 10:15.70 2013 Carmen Carlos, McGill-Toolen (AL)
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Abby Schrobilgen 12 Chiles HS 11:32.39 3
2 Moriah Friedman 9 Citrus Park 11:35.62 3
3 Isabel Muehleman 12 Hilton Head 11:41.23 3
4 Isabella Babilonia 10 Viera HS 11:42.93 3
5 Summer Williams 12 Florida High 11:44.63 3
6 Johanna Velez 6 Calvary Chri 11:47.11 3
7 Marie Groppel 12 Satellite Hi 11:54.92 3
8 Rachel Johnson 12 Alonso HS 11:54.95 2
9 Bailey Brackin 12 Alexander 11:56.17 2
10 Mulunesh Parker 11 Circle Chris 11:57.37 2
11 Sarah Weber 10 HB Plant HS 11:58.09 3
12 Victoria Siqueira 11 Spanish Rive 11:59.92 2
13 Aurora Melzer 9 Lakewood Ran 12:00.70 3
14 Samantha Davidson 12 Robinson HS 12:01.28 2
15 Greta Dieck 12 Academy of H 12:02.09 3
16 Sarah Schultz 11 Fort Myers H 12:03.43 3
17 Archike Parker 10 Circle Chris 12:03.58 3
18 Isa Timiraos 11 Our Lady of 12:05.90 2
19 Sarah Dann 12 Robinson HS 12:07.90 2
20 Zoe Pustilnik 9 Spanish Rive 12:09.12 3
21 Jayci Brauman 9 Montverde Ac 12:09.35 2
22 Sydney Stoltzfoos 12 Gaither HS 12:11.51 2
23 Juliana Heath 12 Robinson HS 12:13.19 2
24 Nicolina Otero 12 Wharton HS 12:14.64 3
25 Catharine Evans 11 Bishop Kenny 12:16.64 1
26 Jordan Ford 10 G. Holmes Br 12:19.64 3
27 Gretchen Montgomery 10 Pine Crest H 12:20.71 2
28 Lia Rosado 12 G. Holmes Br 12:21.33 2
29 Brooke Siviter 10 Viera HS 12:25.30 1
30 Shea Dingle 10 Robinson HS 12:27.31 2
31 Hannah Luff 11 Venice HS 12:28.63 1
32 Isabelle Areces 12 Our Lady of 12:29.45 2
33 Erin Converse 11 Niceville HS 12:29.94 2
34 Julia Fletcher 12 Bishop Kenny 12:32.92 2
35 Maricel Esquilin 12 Estero HS 12:35.35 1
36 Ashley Williams 10 Our Lady of 12:36.70 2
37 Anna Albertelli 10 Bishop Kenny 12:37.55 1
38 Madison Alligood 11 Bishop Kenny 12:38.88 2
39 Kathryn Saunders 9 Bishop Kenny 12:39.27 1
40 Jennifer Lukowski 11 Venice HS 12:41.09 1
41 Celia Camp 11 Alexander 12:42.73 1
42 Adriana Ducharme 12 Alexander 12:44.44 1
43 Kaitlyn Frost 9 Bishop Snyde 12:45.35 1
44 Karis Desotell 10 Community Ch 12:47.18 1
45 Amber Canavan 9 Bishop Kenny 12:53.19 1
46 Skylar Grant 11 West Florida 12:53.23 3
47 Grace Mullaney 10 Bishop Kenny 12:53.35 1
48 Elena Caldwell 10 Lake Minneol 12:59.41 3
49 Mary Schmidt 10 Bishop Kenny 12:59.87 1
50 Ally Newkirk 12 Bishop Snyde 13:14.38 1
51 Natalie Laywell 12 St. John Pau 13:21.94 1
52 Emma McMahan 10 Bishop Kenny 13:23.61 1
53 Maddie MacDiarmid 10 Academy of H 13:37.62 2
-- Xoe Bergman 12 Satellite Hi DNS 1
-- Amber Elphick 12 Mandarin HS DNS 2
-- Sarah Laboda 10 Fort Myers H DNS 3
-- Katherine Harland 11 Mandarin HS DNS 1
-- Isabella Pawloski 10 Citrus Park DNS 3
-- Jordan Jones 12 Florida High DNS 1
-- Cassie Lawlor 12 Pine Crest H DNS 3
-- Gabbi Santeiro 11 Alonso HS DNS 1
-- Ellie Kunze 11 Lake Minneol DNS 3
-- Tiffany Joyner 11 Mandarin HS DNS 2
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================
Meet: M 13.51 2007 Teona Rodgers, Wharton
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Lucheyona Weaver 10 Dunbar HS 14.33 0.1 3
2 Tyra Thomas 10 Auburndale H 14.36 0.1 3
3 Cathrina Morris 12 Auburndale H 14.51 0.1 3
4 Catherine Glenn 11 Wellington H 14.59 0.1 3
5 Koriyunna Arrington 11 Pine Forest 14.88 0.8 2
6 Brianna De la Rosa 12 Doral Academ 15.29 0.1 3
7 Trinity Adams 10 Dunbar HS 15.33 0.8 2
8 Amaya Kier 12 Largo HS 15.43 0.1 3
9 Chloe Davis 12 Berkeley Pre 15.46 0.8 2
10 Armarni Williams 12 Godby HS 15.51 0.1 3
11 Jakell Williams 12 Rickards HS 15.81 -0.3 1
12 Anna Cincotta 10 East Lake HS 15.82 0.8 2
13 Simone Giggetts 10 St. Cloud HS 15.95 0.8 2
14 Yvanna Bollanga 11 West Orange 16.08 0.8 2 16.073
15 Lilou Stegeman 10 George M. St 16.08 -0.3 1 16.075
16 Ashley Moore 12 Bishop Snyde 16.20 -0.3 1
17 Mia Raffaele 12 Alonso HS 16.74 -0.3 1
-- Corliss Holland 12 Raines HS DNS 0.1 3
-- Patasha Bryan 10 South Walton DNS 0.8 2
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================
Meet: M 41.93 2016 Brittley Humphrey, Hoover
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ava Klein 11 Lakewood Ran 44.14 4 44.137
2 Kennedy R Crawford 11 Alexander 44.14 4 44.140
3 Jania Hodges 10 Sandy Creek 44.59 3
4 Camielle Milledge 11 Monroe Compr 44.75 4
5 Chloe Davis 12 Berkeley Pre 45.26 3
6 Koriyunna Arrington 11 Pine Forest 45.40 4
7 Tyra Thomas 10 Auburndale H 45.68 4
8 Jakell Williams 12 Rickards HS 45.91 2
9 Jordan Deadwyler 11 Lincoln HS 45.98 2
10 Kiarra Jordan 11 Rickards HS 46.25 3
11 Janasia Cox 12 Gadsden Coun 46.93 4
12 Catherine Glenn 11 Wellington H 47.31 3
13 Dynesty Neal 12 West Florida 47.40 1
14 Yvanna Bollanga 11 West Orange 47.53 1
15 Alexis Devlin 11 Winter Park 48.07 2
16 Brianna De la Rosa 12 Doral Academ 48.09 2
17 Armarni Williams 12 Godby HS 49.31 2
18 Sydney Granack 10 Lakewood Ran 49.66 1
19 Ashley Moore 12 Bishop Snyde 50.33 2
-- Cathrina Morris 12 Auburndale H DQ 4
-- Patasha Bryan 10 South Walton DNS 2
-- Lucheyona Weaver 10 Dunbar HS DNS 3
-- Amaya Kier 12 Largo HS DNS 3
-- Aliyah Torres 12 Alonso HS DNS 2
-- Gabrielle Matthews 11 Dr. Phillips DNS 1
-- Corliss Holland 12 Raines HS DNS 3
-- Kendall Kirkland 12 Raines HS DNS 3
-- Ja'Milya Poole 12 Monroe Compr DNS 4
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
Meet: M 46.85 2017 Stockbridge (Ga.)
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Pine Forest HS 'A' 47.20 4
2 Lincoln HS 'A' 47.35 4
3 Godby HS 'A' 47.42 4
4 Dunbar HS 'A' 48.11 4
5 Auburndale HS 'A' 48.46 4
6 Wharton HS 'A' 48.64 2
7 Sandy Creek 'A' 48.89 3
8 Alexander 'A' 49.24 3
9 Rickards HS 'A' 49.33 3
10 Jefferson High School 'A' 49.57 3
11 Navarre HS 'A' 49.72 4
12 Lakewood Ranch HS 'A' 50.35 3
13 Hoover 'A' 50.52 3
14 Lake Wales HS 'A' 50.78 3
15 Fort Myers HS 'A' 50.82 2
16 Venice HS 'A' 51.14 2
17 Alonso HS 'A' 51.35 2 51.343
18 Monroe Comprehensive High Scho 'A' 51.35 4 51.348
19 Palatka HS 'A' 52.05 3
20 Bishop Snyder HS 'A' 55.21 1
-- Lake Minneola HS 'A' DQ 1
-- South Walton HS 'A' DNS 1
-- Florida High School 'A' DNS 2
-- St. Petersburg HS 'A' DNS 2
-- Dr. Phillips HS 'A' DNS 4
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
Meet: M 3:50.30 2014 Stanton Prep
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lincoln HS 'A' 3:48.36M 4
2 Godby HS 'A' 3:50.21M 4
3 Evangelical Christian School 'A' 3:55.98 4
4 Alexander 'A' 3:59.10 4
5 Hoover 'A' 4:03.27 3
6 Auburndale HS 'A' 4:03.65 4
7 West Orange HS 'A' 4:04.43 3
8 Lakewood Ranch HS 'A' 4:04.81 3
9 South Walton HS 'A' 4:05.11 2
10 Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. 'A' 4:05.55 3
11 Pine Forest HS 'A' 4:07.14 3
12 Doral Academy Charter HS 'A' 4:07.50 2
13 Venice HS 'A' 4:08.27 3
14 Jefferson High School 'A' 4:08.47 2
15 Rickards HS 'A' 4:12.83 4
16 George Jenkins HS 'A' 4:12.85 2
17 Lake Wales HS 'A' 4:13.96 1
18 Our Lady of Lourdes Academy (M 'A' 4:15.07 1
19 Pensacola Booker T. Washington 'A' 4:15.51 1
20 Florida High School 'A' 4:18.25 2
21 Pine Crest HS 'A' 4:20.39 3
22 Alonso HS 'A' 4:20.46 2
23 Montverde Academy 'A' 4:27.75 1
24 Lake Minneola HS 'A' 4:34.43 1
25 Bishop Snyder HS 'A' 4:35.61 1
26 Maclay School 'A' 4:38.17 2
-- Monroe Comprehensive High Scho 'A' DNS 4
-- Dunbar HS 'A' DNS 2
-- Dr. Phillips HS 'A' DNS 3
-- Raines HS 'A' DNS 4
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
Meet: M 9:21.20 3/24/2018 Hoover, Hoover
C Franklin, E Langley, S Steely, A Weems
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 South Walton HS 'A' 9:38.01 1
2 G. Holmes Braddock HS 'A' 9:44.98 2
3 Hoover 'A' 9:51.53 2
4 George Jenkins HS 'A' 10:02.57 2
5 West Orange HS 'A' 10:03.62 1
6 Fort Myers HS 'A' 10:09.12 2
7 Venice HS 'A' 10:10.58 2
8 Niceville HS 'A' 10:19.14 2
9 Jefferson High School 'A' 10:20.80 1
10 Our Lady of Lourdes Academy (M 'A' 10:22.93 2
11 Estero HS 'A' 10:23.07 2
12 Alexander 'A' 10:24.77 2
13 Montverde Academy 'A' 10:26.69 2
14 Academy of Holy Names 'A' 10:27.87 1
15 Pine Crest HS 'A' 10:32.29 2
16 Bishop Kenny HS 'A' 10:40.29 1
17 Bolles HS 'A' 10:44.16 2
18 Alonso HS 'A' 10:49.35 1
19 Lake Minneola HS 'A' 10:51.48 2
20 Florida High School 'A' 10:53.71 1
21 Community Christian School (Ta 'A' 10:54.55 1
22 Bishop Snyder HS 'A' 11:02.18 1
-- St. Petersburg HS 'A' DNS 1
-- Dunbar HS 'A' DNS 1
-- Monroe Comprehensive High Scho 'A' DNS 1
-- Palatka HS 'A' DNS 1
-- Leon HS 'A' DNS 2
Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================
1.55m Starting Height. 5cm Increments.
Meet: M 1.70m 2008 Danielle Williams, Pensacola
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jania Hodges 10 Sandy Creek 1.70mM 5-07.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O O XO O XXX
2 Jazzmin Taylor 10 Alexander 1.70mM 5-07.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
PPP XO XO XO XXX
3 Samantha Van der Sommen 11 Lakewood Ran 1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XXX
4 Shania Cromartie 11 Leon HS 1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
XO O XXX
5 Patasha Bryan 10 South Walton 1.55m 5-01.00
1.55 1.60
O XXX
5 Kayla Jemison 10 Hoover 1.55m 5-01.00
1.55 1.60
O XXX
7 Keshailyn Cowles 11 Wellington H 1.55m 5-01.00
1.55 1.60
XO XXX
7 Camielle Milledge 11 Monroe Compr 1.55m 5-01.00
1.55 1.60
XO XXX
9 Mi'Ajhai Cleaves 12 Lake Minneol 1.55m 5-01.00
1.55 1.60
XXO XXX
-- Victoria Morris 10 Auburndale H NH
1.55
XXX
-- Meah Davis 11 Alexander NH
1.55
XXX
-- JoJo Smith 10 Jefferson Hi NH
1.55
XXX
-- Yvanna Bollanga 11 West Orange DNS
-- Corliss Holland 12 Raines HS DNS
Girls Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
2.75m Starting Height. 15cm Increments.
Meet: M 4.22m 2017 Carsib Dubgker, Mary Parsons (AL)
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Elizabeth Nix 12 Winter Park 3.65m 11-11.75
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
PPP PPP O O O O O XXX
2 Annie Lineberger 12 Fairhope 3.65m 11-11.75
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
PPP PPP PPP O XO XXO O XXX
3 Kai Eisenhardt 10 Montverde Ac 3.50m 11-05.75
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
PPP PPP O O XO O XXX
4 Holly Foley 10 Fairhope 3.35m 10-11.75
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
O XO O O XO XXX
5 Haudi Whitston 11 St. Cloud HS 3.35m 10-11.75
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
PPP PPP O O XXO XXX
6 Khiara Newton 12 Navarre HS 3.35m 10-11.75
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
O O XO O XXO XXX
7 merileigh camaret 11 South Walton 3.20m 10-06.00
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
PPP O O O XXX
8 Claire Kulniszewski 11 Jefferson Hi 3.20m 10-06.00
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
O XO XO O XXX
9 Allison Fitzgerald 12 Montverde Ac 3.20m 10-06.00
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
PPP PPP O XO XXX
10 Annika Waguespack 11 Lake Mary HS 3.20m 10-06.00
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
XO O O XXO XXX
11 Anna Moore 11 Jefferson Hi 3.05m 10-00.00
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
O O XO XXX
12 Sarah Caulley Soto 9 Maclay Schoo 3.05m 10-00.00
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
O O XXO XXX
13 Emma Grace 12 East Lake HS 3.05m 10-00.00
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
XO O XXO XXX
14 Lily Wockenfuss 9 Port St. Joe 3.05m 10-00.00
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
XXO O XXO XXX
15 Alex Inglis 9 Hoover 2.90m 9-06.25
2.75 2.90 3.05
XXO O XXX
15 Avery Lusk 12 St. Augustin 2.90m 9-06.25
2.75 2.90 3.05
XXO O XXX
17 Riley Karpinski 9 Maclay Schoo 2.90m 9-06.25
2.75 2.90 3.05
XO XO XXX
18 Marley Derigo 11 Wharton HS 2.90m 9-06.25
2.75 2.90 3.05
XO XXO XXX
19 Kendall Meyer 9 Chiles HS 2.75m 9-00.25
2.75 2.90
O XXX
19 Pamela Rhodes 10 Pine Forest 2.75m 9-00.25
2.75 2.90
O XXX
21 Ryleigh McElroy 10 George M. St 2.75m 9-00.25
2.75 2.90
XO XXX
22 Sarah Harding 12 Venice HS 2.75m 9-00.25
2.75 2.90
XXO XXX
-- Savannah Morgan 12 Fairhope NH
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
PPP PPP PPP XXX
-- Mia Raffaele 12 Alonso HS NH
2.75
XXX
-- Miah Gonzalez 11 Winter Park DNS
2.75
DNS
-- Rebekah Hurwitz 11 George M. St DNS
2.75
DNS
-- Kerry Seekamp 9 Fort Walton DNS
2.75
DNS
Girls Long Jump High School
==================================================================================
Meet: M 5.89m 2014 Daryth Gayles, Holy Trinity
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
==================================================================================
1 Nadia Collins 10 Leon HS 5.84m 0.9 19-02.00 2
FOUL(2.0) 5.76m(1.1) 5.84m(0.9) 5.49m(0.9) 5.19m(0.8) FOUL(0.7)
2 Jordyn Showers 11 Calvary Chri 5.51m 0.7 18-01.00 2
5.40m(1.4) 5.51m(0.7) 5.49m(1.7) 5.33m(2.0) 5.39m(0.6) 5.40m(1.2)
3 Jordan Moss 12 Faith Academ 5.50m +0.0 18-00.50 1
5.50m(+0.0) 5.35m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.1) 5.48m(-0.8) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.5)
4 Shaniya Benjamin 11 Alonso HS 5.47m 0.3 17-11.50 2
FOUL(0.4) 4.96m(0.9) 5.45m(0.5) 5.25m(-0.5) 5.47m(0.3) 5.43m(0.4)
5 Taviana Williams 11 Alexander 5.43m 0.9 17-09.75 2
5.33m(1.4) 5.21m(0.7) FOUL(0.6) 5.22m(-0.1) 5.43m(0.9) 5.13m(+0.0)
6 Lucheyona Weaver 10 Dunbar HS 5.32m 0.5 17-05.50 2
5.29m(0.4) 5.29m(1.8) 5.32m(0.5) 5.23m(0.3) 5.27m(-0.1) PASS
7 Chloe Davis 12 Berkeley Pre 5.25m 0.2 17-02.75 2
5.17m(0.7) FOUL(1.2) 5.06m(1.1) FOUL(1.3) 5.08m(0.5) 5.25m(0.2)
8 Heaven Haynes 12 Rickards HS 5.18m 1.4 17-00.00 2
5.18m(1.4) 5.11m(0.9) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(+0.0)
9 Tashana Ligon 12 Famu High Sc 5.15m 0.4 16-10.75 1
4.58m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5.15m(0.4) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.5) 5.11m(0.3)
10 Nataki Close 12 Lincoln HS 5.08m -0.1 16-08.00 1
3.88m(0.3) 5.08m(-0.1) 5.07m(+0.0)
11 Ameion Hamlet 11 Godby HS 5.05m -0.1 16-07.00 1
5.05m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.1) 4.96m(1.4)
12 Ashleigh Clark 12 Pine Crest H 5.04m 0.4 16-06.50 1
4.91m(0.5) 4.99m(+0.0) 5.04m(0.4)
13 Autaliah Williams-Gould 10 Pine Forest 4.95m 0.2 16-03.00 1
4.87m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 4.95m(0.2)
14 Madeline McNinch 11 Lakewood Ran 4.94m 0.5 16-02.50 1
4.40m(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 4.94m(0.5)
15 Anna Cincotta 10 East Lake HS 4.77m 0.2 15-07.75 1
FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-0.1) 4.77m(0.2)
16 Jada Pittman 9 Jefferson Hi 4.60m 0.3 15-01.25 1
FOUL(0.5) 4.43m(-0.1) 4.60m(0.3)
17 Siona Douglas 12 Palatka HS 4.55m 0.9 14-11.25 1
4.55m(0.9) FOUL(-0.1) 3.86m(-0.1)
-- Ani Wells 11 Armwood HS DNS NWI 2
-- Leiya Green 11 Raines HS DNS NWI 2
-- Patasha Bryan 10 South Walton DNS NWI 2
-- Ashley Allen 12 George M. St DNS NWI 1
-- Mikendy Edwards 10 Monroe Compr DNS NWI 2
-- Adetola Koiki 12 Hoover DNS NWI 1
Girls Triple Jump High School
==================================================================================
Meet: M 12.26m 2014 Darielle McQueen, NFC
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
==================================================================================
1 Elaysha Durant 12 Pine Forest 11.51m -0.1 37-09.25 2
11.12m(0.7) 11.02m(1.2) 11.51m(-0.1) 11.27m(1.7) 10.70m(-0.4) 11.06m(-0.4)
2 Chloe Davis 12 Berkeley Pre 11.39m 0.3 37-04.50 2
11.27m(1.4) 11.37m(1.6) 11.35m(-0.1) 11.03m(-0.6) 10.86m(-0.2) 11.39m(0.3)
3 Kha'Myah Townsend 12 Leon HS 11.37m 0.2 37-03.75 2
11.12m(0.4) 11.05m(0.2) 11.20m(+0.0) 10.53m(-0.1) 10.99m(-1.1) 11.37m(0.2)
4 Yasmin Grace 10 Lincoln HS 11.30m 0.7 37-01.00 2
11.05m(1.3) 10.92m(0.2) 11.30m(0.7) 10.72m(-0.2) 11.29m(-0.6) 10.32m(-0.1)
5 Jordyn Showers 11 Calvary Chri 11.10m +0.0 36-05.00 2
FOUL(1.3) 11.10m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 11.07m(+0.0) 10.99m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.4)
6 Harmony Shellman 12 George M. St 11.06m 0.3 36-03.50 2
FOUL(0.4) 11.04m(0.8) 11.06m(0.3) 10.76m(+0.0) 10.86m(-0.1) 10.90m(-0.1)
7 Sanaa Marlin 12 Dunbar HS 11.05m 1.8 36-03.00 1
11.05m(1.8) 10.40m(-0.7) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 10.50m(0.3)
8 Sara Gofter 12 George M. St 10.99m -0.1 36-00.75 2
10.75m(0.8) 10.97m(0.2) 10.99m(-0.1) 10.66m(0.2) 10.67m(0.9) 10.50m(-0.1)
9 Tashana Ligon 12 Famu High Sc 10.69m 1.4 35-01.00 2
FOUL(-0.1) 10.69m(1.4) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(0.8) 9.45m(-0.2)
10 Miahna Harden 10 Lincoln HS 10.58m -0.3 34-08.50 2
FOUL FOUL 10.58m(-0.3)
11 Alexandria Stone 9 Hoover 10.44m 0.7 34-03.00 1
10.44m(0.7) 10.38m(0.8) FOUL(-0.5)
12 Angel Jones 12 Lincoln HS 10.30m 0.9 33-09.50 1
10.06m(0.6) 10.30m(0.9) 9.88m(-1.3)
13 Tieria Malone 11 Monroe Compr 10.26m 2.0 33-08.00 1
10.26m(2.0) 10.19m(-0.7) 9.73m(-0.9)
14 Idalia Talbert 12 Fort Myers H 10.25m +0.0 33-07.50 2
9.29m(-0.3) 9.40m(+0.0) 10.25m(+0.0)
15 Natalie Brown 11 Alexander 10.20m 1.0 33-05.75 1
FOUL(1.1) 10.20m(1.0) 10.19m(-0.2)
16 Charlize Soares 11 Springstead 9.85m -0.1 32-03.75 1
9.55m(0.6) 9.71m(0.3) 9.85m(-0.1)
17 Zaniyah Bryant-Berry 11 Winter Park 9.83m 1.3 32-03.00 1
9.75m(-0.6) 9.83m(1.3) 9.38m(-0.9)
-- Tomisin John 12 Alexander FOUL 1
FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.0)
-- Amanda Jones 10 Hoover DNS NWI 1
Girls Shot Put High School
=============================================================================
Meet: M 14.37m 2010 Sarah Howard, Trinity (GA)
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Ellie Isaacs 12 Jefferson Hi 12.45m 40-10.25 2
11.62m 11.73m 12.45m 11.32m 11.52m FOUL
2 Alana Lecointe 12 Bishop Snyde 12.43m 40-09.50 2
12.12m 12.43m 12.35m 11.83m 11.60m 12.38m
3 Jhordyn Stallworth 11 Florida High 12.35m 40-06.25 2
11.66m 12.35m 11.90m FOUL 12.19m 12.01m
4 Eno Inyang 10 St. Cloud HS 11.89m 39-00.25 1
11.32m 11.11m 11.68m 11.22m 11.02m 11.89m
5 Rosalind Staie 12 Hoover 11.74m 38-06.25 2
11.58m 11.21m 11.32m FOUL 11.58m 11.74m
6 Kantenesha Peters 11 Rickards HS 11.64m 38-02.25 2
11.22m 11.05m 9.43m 11.11m 11.64m FOUL
7 Macy Kelley 11 Lincoln HS 11.55m 37-10.75 2
10.19m 11.55m 10.69m 11.12m 10.40m 11.00m
8 Riley Simmons 10 Lakewood Ran 11.38m 37-04.00 1
10.88m 11.38m 10.69m 10.04m 10.75m 10.61m
9 Deja Washington 12 Hoover 11.05m 36-03.00 2
9.93m 11.05m 9.86m FOUL FOUL 10.16m
10 Antonia Thomas 12 Florida High 10.98m 36-00.25 2
10.87m 10.70m 10.98m
11 Onelia West 9 Niceville HS 10.24m 33-07.25 1
9.57m 10.24m 10.10m
12 Jahanna Jones 11 Monroe Compr 10.00m 32-09.75 1
9.40m 10.00m FOUL
13 Dieuncia Guervil 11 Fort Myers H 9.93m 32-07.00 1
9.93m 8.21m 8.91m
14 Tamara Thompson 11 George Jenki 9.89m 32-05.50 1
9.89m 9.32m FOUL
15 Tallia Russell 10 Springstead 9.86m 32-04.25 1
9.72m 9.72m 9.86m
16 Paige Alise 9 St. Cloud HS 9.59m 31-05.75 2
9.47m 9.59m 9.35m
17 Latonia Thomas 10 Florida High 9.38m 30-09.25 1
FOUL 9.38m FOUL
18 Ryan Giordano 11 Niceville HS 9.14m 30-00.00 1
8.31m 8.91m 9.14m
19 Kayla Davis 10 Pensacola Bo 9.12m 29-11.25 1
FOUL FOUL 9.12m
-- Khiana Franklin 11 West Orange DNS 2
-- Eva Holmes 10 North Florid DNS 1
Girls Discus Throw High School
=============================================================================
Meet: M 41.88m 2012 Victoria Relman, Bolles
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Jhordyn Stallworth 11 Florida High 41.10m 134-10 2
41.10m FOUL FOUL 38.69m 35.81m FOUL
2 Meredith Adams 10 Canterbury S 34.29m 112-06 2
31.96m 32.46m 33.22m 29.00m 33.29m 34.29m
3 Journee Stevenson 11 Pine Forest 32.90m 107-11 2
32.29m FOUL 32.90m 30.41m 30.21m FOUL
4 Kantenesha Peters 11 Rickards HS 30.57m 100-03 2
28.03m FOUL 26.09m 27.18m 27.51m 30.57m
5 Eva Holmes 10 North Florid 30.44m 99-10 1
30.44m 25.67m FOUL FOUL 24.40m FOUL
6 Antonia Thomas 12 Florida High 29.59m 97-01 1
FOUL FOUL 29.59m FOUL FOUL 29.35m
7 Tia Espinoza 12 West Florida 29.46m 96-08 2
29.46m FOUL 28.13m 27.63m FOUL FOUL
8 Ana Dovali 12 Oviedo HS 29.18m 95-09 2
28.05m 26.97m 27.70m 26.69m 28.75m 29.18m
9 Alana Lecointe 12 Bishop Snyde 28.11m 92-03 1
FOUL 28.11m 27.99m 14.85m 26.99m 27.03m
10 Sydney Green 12 Niceville HS 26.43m 86-08 1
22.79m 22.93m 26.43m
11 Latonia Thomas 10 Florida High 26.16m 85-10 1
26.16m 25.39m 24.81m
12 Hanna Triplett 12 Rickards HS 25.89m 84-11 1
24.34m 24.79m 25.89m
13 Tallia Russell 10 Springstead 25.63m 84-01 2
FOUL FOUL 25.63m
14 Jahanna Jones 11 Monroe Compr 25.33m 83-01 1
25.10m FOUL 25.33m
15 Rosalind Staie 12 Hoover 25.11m 82-04 1
23.37m 25.11m FOUL
16 Ellie Isaacs 12 Jefferson Hi 24.53m 80-06 2
24.53m 23.31m FOUL
17 Alyssa Cruz 10 Our Lady of 24.53m 80-06 2
24.53m FOUL 22.71m
18 Kennedy Powell 12 Florida High 23.70m 77-09 1
22.45m 20.32m 23.70m
19 Valerie Goodwin 12 Pace HS 23.59m 77-05 1
23.59m 21.91m 21.18m
20 Dailynn Jones 9 South Walton 21.20m 69-07 1
20.27m 18.47m 21.20m
-- Amber Powell 11 Boynton Beac ND 2
ND ND ND
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
Meet: M 10.28 2011 Marvin Bracy, Boone
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Seneca Milledge 12 Dunbar HS 10.51 0.9 4
2 Jayln Sessions 12 Palatka HS 10.71 1.3 3
3 Dante Wright 12 Navarre HS 10.77 1.3 3
4 Seriah Abram 12 Lake Mary HS 10.85 1.5 2
5 Bernard Fleuristal 11 Lake Mary HS 10.86 0.9 4
6 Matthew McDoom 9 West Orange 10.87 1.5 2
7 Tyrel Kennedy 12 Dunbar HS 10.88 1.3 3 10.872
8 Darius Lewis 12 First Coast 10.88 0.9 4 10.878
9 Christian Murphy 12 Gulf Breeze 10.93 1.5 2
10 David Jones 11 West Orange 10.94 0.9 4
11 Roger Williams 11 Lake Wales H 10.98 1.5 2
12 Khaishef Edwards 11 Largo HS 10.99 1.3 3
13 Connell Mosley 12 Mandarin HS 11.02 0.9 4 11.017
14 Jarvis Jones 11 Dunbar HS 11.02 0.9 4 11.019
15 Alec Duhaney 11 West Orange 11.04 -0.1 1
16 Malik Williams 12 Palmetto Sen 11.08 1.5 2
17 Johnny Richardson 11 Lake Wales H 11.12 1.3 3
18 Jaylen Shropshire 12 Navarre HS 11.18 -0.1 1 11.176
19 Derrick Cruickshank 11 Palm Beach C 11.18 -0.1 1 11.178
20 Jadon Tirado Bocanegra 12 Winter Park 11.23 1.5 2 11.226
21 Brandon Wright 10 West Orange 11.23 -0.1 1 11.230
22 Quinton Brown 12 Alexander 11.31 -0.1 1
23 Galen Johnson 10 Lincoln HS 11.34 0.9 4
-- Jalen Chance 12 Bishop Snyde FS 1.3 3
-- Maurice Dawson 11 First Coast FS 1.3 3
-- Emmanuel Pierre 9 Dr. Phillips DNS -0.1 1
-- Dequavious Charleston 11 Gadsden Coun DNS 0.9 4
-- Domictress Robinson 10 Jean Ribault DNS 1.5 2
-- Logan Smothers 11 Athens High DNS 1.5 2
-- Carlton Gantt 12 Jean Ribault DNS -0.1 1
-- Kemarri Stewart 11 Sandy Creek DNS -0.1 1
-- Treyvon Williams 12 Palatka HS DNS 1.3 3
Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
Meet: M 21.02 3/23/2018 Hakim Ruffin, Hoover
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Seneca Milledge 12 Dunbar HS 21.56 -0.6 4
2 Jayln Sessions 12 Palatka HS 21.59 0.9 1
3 Treyvon Williams 12 Palatka HS 21.82 -0.6 4
4 Darius Lewis 12 First Coast 21.88 -0.6 4
5 Dante Wright 12 Navarre HS 21.91 -0.2 2
6 David Jones 11 West Orange 21.94 0.3 3
7 Roger Williams 11 Lake Wales H 22.02 0.3 3
8 Jalen Chance 12 Bishop Snyde 22.08 -0.6 4
9 Derrick Cruickshank 11 Palm Beach C 22.09 0.9 1
10 Jaylen Shropshire 12 Navarre HS 22.10 0.3 3
11 Christian Murphy 12 Gulf Breeze 22.12 -0.2 2
12 Connell Mosley 12 Mandarin HS 22.18 0.3 3
13 Joseph Zayszly 12 Tate HS 22.26 0.9 1
14 Dequavious Charleston 11 Gadsden Coun 22.28 -0.6 4
15 Logan Smothers 11 Athens High 22.33 0.9 1
16 Maurice Dawson 11 First Coast 22.36 -0.2 2
17 Lazavien Walker 12 Palmetto Sen 22.40 -0.2 2
18 Matthew McDoom 9 West Orange 22.43 0.3 3
19 Johnny Richardson 11 Lake Wales H 22.44 -0.2 2
20 Jadon Tirado Bocanegra 12 Winter Park 22.50 0.3 3
21 Galen Johnson 10 Lincoln HS 22.55 0.3 3
22 Jabari Bryant 12 Rickards HS 22.56 0.9 1 22.553
23 Jameson Miller 12 George M. St 22.56 -0.6 4 22.560
24 Dorian Austin 12 Hoover 22.59 0.9 1
25 Christopher Hudnall 12 Harrison Cen 23.14 -0.2 2
-- Tyrel Kennedy 12 Dunbar HS DNS 0.9 1
-- Samuel Pena 12 Lake Minneol DNS -0.2 2
-- Jaden Jones-Riley 12 Leon HS DNS -0.2 2
-- Malachi Shannon 11 Lake Minneol DNS -0.6 4
-- Marlon Brooks 12 Raines HS DNS -0.6 4
-- Domictress Robinson 10 Jean Ribault DNS 0.3 3
Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
Meet: M 47.09 2017 Leander Forbes, Leon
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Treyvon Williams 12 Palatka HS 48.08 3
2 Jameson Miller 12 George M. St 48.54 3
3 Jonathan Martin 11 Hoover 48.65 3
4 Jabari Bryant 12 Rickards HS 48.68 3
5 Joseph Zayszly 12 Tate HS 49.15 3
6 Weston Baptiste 10 Montverde Ac 49.28 3
7 Dorian Austin 12 Hoover 49.84 2
8 Logan Smothers 11 Athens High 50.47 2
9 Dametrion Mallet 11 Lake Wales H 50.53 2
10 Rakeel Jack 12 Lincoln HS 50.62 2
11 Seth Shelby 12 Hoover 50.84 2
12 Jayden Serrano 11 Alonso HS 50.86 1
13 Nicholi Brown 12 Stanton Prep 50.98 2
14 Emman'Uel Shuler 11 Lake Wales H 51.05 1
15 Roger Motley III 10 Dunbar HS 51.16 1
16 Dayln Anderson 12 Harrison Cen 51.54 2
17 Samuel Pena 12 Lake Minneol 52.00 2
18 Lucas Campbell 12 Fort Walton 52.75 1
-- Dequavious Charleston 11 Gadsden Coun DNS 3
-- Malachi Shannon 11 Lake Minneol DNS 3
-- Xavier Green 12 Raines HS DNS 1
Boys 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
Meet: M 1:51.89 2017 John Rivera, Lakewood Ranch
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hugh Brittenham 12 Estero HS 1:54.13 3
2 Kyle Reinheimer 11 Ponte Vedra 1:54.69 3
3 brandon phillips 12 South Walton 1:55.25 3
4 Sebastian Roa 12 Belen Jesuit 1:56.71 3
5 Charles Hruda 12 Lincoln HS 1:57.01 3
6 Nick Carpenter 12 Fort Myers H 1:57.20 3
7 jacob D'Aleo 11 South Walton 1:57.64 3
8 Ladarius Tellis 10 Lake Wales H 1:58.17 1
9 Jace Jones 11 Thompson 1:58.56 2
10 Blake Walker 11 George M. St 1:58.81 2
11 Alex Miranda 12 St. Cloud HS 1:59.02 2
12 Jacques Guillaume 11 Mandarin HS 1:59.34 1
13 Ernesto Velasquez 12 Chamberlain 1:59.41 2
14 Kaden Jones 10 Mosley HS 1:59.50 1
15 Savian Taylor 11 Smiths Stati 1:59.55 3
16 Carson Skillman 12 Venice HS 1:59.96 2
17 Zac Vincennie 11 Spanish Rive 2:00.35 2
18 Hudson Rowan 11 Berkeley Pre 2:00.82 1
19 Byron Jackson 11 Lincoln HS 2:00.86 2
20 Chris Russell 10 Stanton Prep 2:01.30 2
21 Zach Harrigan 10 George M. St 2:01.65 1
22 Jabari Owens 12 Pine Crest H 2:01.75 2
23 Joesem Torres 10 Lake Wales H 2:01.97 1
24 Dalton Lewis 11 Central HS ( 2:02.21 1
25 Disner Moreno 12 Miami Sunset 2:02.30 1
26 Drew Kilgore 12 Hoover 2:03.92 1
27 Sam Rigsby 12 Hoover 2:06.88 2
-- Terrell White 12 Dunbar HS DNS 1
-- Damien Simmonds 12 Dunbar HS DNS 1
-- Nehemiah Rivers 12 Wharton HS DNS 2
-- Xavier Green 12 Raines HS DNS 3
-- Jonathan Reid 12 Lakewood Ran DNS 3
Boys 1600 Meter Run Invitational High School
===================================================================
Meet: M 4:09.42 2014 Wesley Pectol, Greeneville (TN)
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hugh Brittenham 12 Estero HS 4:14.81 3
2 Marshall Buhler 12 Fontaineblea 4:16.80 3
3 Chase Rivera 12 Bolles HS 4:17.31 3
4 Jace Jones 11 Thompson 4:18.39 3
5 Connor Phillips 12 Chiles HS 4:18.94 3
6 Zach Jaeger 12 McIntosh Hig 4:20.70 3
7 Angel Vicioso 12 Oviedo HS 4:21.19 3
8 Robert Pedroza 11 Key West HS 4:21.56 3
9 Zack Truitt 10 Landmark Chr 4:22.74 1
10 Jonathan Reid 12 Lakewood Ran 4:23.58 3
11 Gabriel Montague 10 Satellite Hi 4:23.73 3
12 Alexander Hastings 12 Bolles HS 4:23.93 1
13 Gabriel Curtis 12 Mount Dora C 4:23.98 3
14 Cooper Atkins 10 Scottsboro H 4:24.05 2
15 Nick Carpenter 12 Fort Myers H 4:24.76 2
16 Nickolas Kamen 12 Gulf Coast H 4:24.91 1
17 Kyle Reinheimer 11 Ponte Vedra 4:25.46 2
18 Mattias Hird 12 Niceville HS 4:25.48 1
19 Brandon DeMarcus Lee 12 Thompson 4:25.77 1
20 Kamren Khan 12 Bolles HS 4:26.30 1
21 Will Noonan 12 Spanish Rive 4:27.47 2
22 Miles Ally 10 Martin Luthe 4:28.53 2
23 Savian Taylor 11 Smiths Stati 4:30.05 1
24 Justin Wilson 9 Satellite Hi 4:30.15 2
25 Josh Stern 10 Satellite Hi 4:30.59 1
26 Zac Vincennie 11 Spanish Rive 4:30.85 2
27 Jackson Pruim 12 Mount Dora C 4:32.00 1
28 Jake Turner 11 Armwood HS 4:32.34 3
29 William Brady 9 Bolles HS 4:32.84 1
30 Silas Franklin 12 Smiths Stati 4:32.89 2
31 Antonio Romero 12 Ponte Vedra 4:35.20 2
32 Matthew Ortiz 12 Creekside HS 4:35.59 2
33 Todd Wendel 10 Niceville HS 4:35.65 1
34 Nehemiah Rivers 12 Wharton HS 4:36.53 3
35 James Hayes 12 St. Augustin 4:37.08 1
36 Josue Reyes 12 Wharton HS 4:39.57 1
37 Diego Gomez 10 Belen Jesuit 4:40.54 2
38 Owen Taylor 11 Creekside HS 4:42.27 2
39 Jonathan Pineda 11 Doral Academ 4:49.89 1
-- David Manning 11 Trinity Prep DNF 3
-- Caden Monk 12 Buchholz HS DNS 3
-- jacob D'Aleo 11 South Walton DNS 2
-- Gavin O'Brien 11 Astronaut HS DNS 2
-- Chandler Moulton 12 Smiths Stati DNS 1
-- Anderson Denton 11 Lake Wales H DNS 3
-- Sebastian Roa 12 Belen Jesuit DNS 2
-- Thomas Weiler 11 South Fork H DNS 2
-- Joseph Anderton 11 South Florid DNS 1
Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
Meet: M 4:09.42 2014 Wesley Pectol, Greeneville (TN)
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Myles Stoots 12 Faith Academ 4:27.98 10
2 Blake Walker 11 George M. St 4:29.84 10
3 Zach Harrigan 10 George M. St 4:30.28 10
4 Mac Updike 10 Lake Wales H 4:31.65 10
5 Adam Dieck 10 Tampa Jesuit 4:33.52 9
6 Andy Martinez 12 Viera HS 4:33.94 9
7 Porter Hill 11 Deerfield-Wi 4:34.46 10
8 Kaden Jones 10 Mosley HS 4:34.97 10
9 Paul Foreman 11 George M. St 4:35.48 9
10 Clayburn Milford 12 Chiles HS 4:35.72 10
11 Rex Green 9 Scottsboro H 4:35.75 10
12 Colton Berquist 10 West Orange 4:35.80 10
13 Connor Berne 10 Pine Crest H 4:36.03 9
14 Coby Karl 11 Viera HS 4:36.44 9
15 Jarrod Hemann 11 South Fork H 4:36.58 9
16 Lawson McLeod 9 Tampa Jesuit 4:36.78 10
17 Michael Holden 12 Lake Wales H 4:38.06 10
18 Andoni Mercado 11 Miami Sunset 4:38.46 9
19 Pedro Garcia-Romo 11 G. Holmes Br 4:38.72 10
20 Yonas Sauers 11 Alonso HS 4:38.88 10
21 Ladarius Tellis 10 Lake Wales H 4:39.29 10
22 Nicolas Hidalgo 10 Belen Jesuit 4:39.67 9
23 Hawthorne Hay 11 Chiles HS 4:39.95 8
24 Chris Russell 10 Stanton Prep 4:40.42 6
25 Joseph Ashebo 11 Leon HS 4:40.77 9
26 Max Franklin 12 Niceville HS 4:41.07 6
27 Amir Dayal 10 Alexander 4:41.15 8
28 Joesem Torres 10 Lake Wales H 4:41.35 8
29 Cole Rutkowski 10 Bolles HS 4:42.32 10
30 Mitchell Curtis 10 Mount Dora C 4:42.71 10
31 Jack Rizzo 12 Pine Crest H 4:42.74 8
32 Lucas de la Hoz 12 Belen Jesuit 4:43.32 10
33 Colton Tucker 11 Estero HS 4:43.48 8
34 Eric Romo 12 HB Plant HS 4:43.51 9
35 Zach Dale 11 Estero HS 4:43.62 7
36 Ben Sweiderk 11 Venice HS 4:43.78 9
37 Jacques Guillaume 11 Mandarin HS 4:43.89 6
38 Kaden Harris 9 Alexander 4:44.13 8
39 Jabari Owens 12 Pine Crest H 4:44.18 10
40 Jaxon Reed 11 Lake Minneol 4:44.47 8
41 Gavin Hazlett 11 Stanton Prep 4:44.78 9
42 Julian Trerotola 11 Mandarin HS 4:44.99 8
43 David Szczesniak 11 Mandarin HS 4:45.02 9
44 David Milburn 12 Pensacola Bo 4:45.32 8
45 Ford Bennett 12 Deerfield-Wi 4:45.53 7
46 Parker Maddox 11 Tampa Jesuit 4:45.54 8
47 Brandon Palomino 11 Estero HS 4:45.56 7
48 Josh Robrahn 11 Fort Myers H 4:45.60 9
49 James Kilduff 11 Chiles HS 4:46.28 7
50 Samuel Mountin 12 Chiles HS 4:46.33 7
51 Jonathan Edwards 11 Fort Myers H 4:46.48 7
52 Bryson Gonzalez 11 Leon HS 4:46.57 9
53 Gavin Laielli 10 Lakewood Ran 4:47.53 8
54 Christian Aubert 12 Niceville HS 4:47.62 9
55 Christopher Porter 12 Rickards HS 4:47.80 9
56 Cole Heeg 11 Mandarin HS 4:47.86 8
57 Thomas Eggers 11 Niceville HS 4:47.92 10
58 Michael Teal 10 Bishop Kenny 4:47.96 7
59 Ziyan Nathan 11 Hoover 4:48.20 6
60 Luke Fatovic 10 Pine Crest H 4:48.49 8
61 Daniel Wiedeman 11 Wakulla HS 4:48.65 7
62 David Pautienus 12 Lake Minneol 4:49.27 7
63 Raekwon Hopkins 9 Alonso HS 4:49.31 6
64 Spencer Amsellem 11 Chiles HS 4:49.34 8
65 Brandon Nguyen 12 Hoover 4:49.66 7
66 Tomas Duque 9 Belen Jesuit 4:49.69 7
67 Kevin Vazquez 10 Riverdale HS 4:49.89 6
68 Luke Dickinson 11 Satellite Hi 4:49.96 8
69 Cesar Gomez 11 Doral Academ 4:50.48 6
70 Henrique Souza 12 Belen Jesuit 4:50.68 10
71 Travis Sutphin 12 Nease HS 4:51.00 7
72 Lucas Morales 9 Belen Jesuit 4:51.35 5
73 Luke Rivera 12 Miami Sunset 4:51.41 8
74 Nicholas Ciarlariello 10 Community Ch 4:51.49 7
75 Taylor Hampson 11 Nease HS 4:51.59 7
76 Disner Moreno 12 Miami Sunset 4:51.94 6
77 Sean Doherty 11 Tampa Jesuit 4:51.94 5
78 Joshua Workowski 11 Circle Chris 4:51.96 8
79 Gabriel Ortega 12 Pine Crest H 4:52.04 10
80 Ivan De La Cruz 11 Mosley HS 4:52.09 5
81 Graeme Burns 10 Satellite Hi 4:53.16 5
82 David Meza 12 Belen Jesuit 4:53.59 6
83 Richard Whatley 11 Pine Forest 4:53.90 8
84 Julian Delamaza 11 Belen Jesuit 4:54.00 5
85 Danny O'Leary 9 Tampa Jesuit 4:54.01 6
86 Ryan Adamczyk 12 Stanton Prep 4:54.27 6
87 Ben Arnold 11 Stanton Prep 4:54.42 3
88 Alec Kwon 11 Spanish Rive 4:54.79 9
89 Greg Kovacs 10 Spanish Rive 4:54.88 4
90 Mason McCord 11 Wakulla HS 4:55.10 6
91 Logan Chastain 12 Mandarin HS 4:55.32 6
92 Leo Rutledge 10 Maclay Schoo 4:55.45 5
93 Michael Shenbaum 11 Viera HS 4:55.62 6
94 Matthew Kirkland 11 Stanton Prep 4:55.64 3
95 Fernando Miguelena 11 Doral Academ 4:55.66 6
96 Alex Bagby 10 Estero HS 4:55.74 6
97 Kameron Jones 12 Alexander 4:55.86 7
98 Max Faryga 11 Lake Minneol 4:57.49 5
99 Cooper Blazer 10 South Walton 4:57.75 3
100 Carson Owen 11 Hoover 4:57.93 5
101 Ethan Bar-Nur 12 Spanish Rive 4:58.43 9
102 Jonathan Rachal 10 Alexander 4:58.44 5
103 Stephen Smith 11 Niceville HS 4:58.66 5
104 Tate Machinski 11 Montverde Ac 4:59.32 5
105 Ferdinand Gutierrez 9 St. Cloud HS 4:59.57 3
106 Julian Rodriguez 9 Belen Jesuit 4:59.60 4
107 Vicente Sanchez 11 Belen Jesuit 4:59.71 6
108 Shane McCaffery 12 Nease HS 4:59.87 5
109 Luke Schmitt 11 Mandarin HS 5:00.02 5
110 Stephen Votaw 11 Wakulla HS 5:00.76 4
111 William Wyckoff 11 Lincoln HS 5:01.08 3
112 Colsen Palmer 9 Fort Myers H 5:01.93 7
113 Luke Berna 11 Nease HS 5:02.05 6
114 Grant Wheeler 12 Alonso HS 5:02.08 5
115 Malachi Richards 12 Rickards HS 5:02.18 5
116 Luke Hunter 9 Hoover 5:02.57 3
117 Nash Robinson 12 Wharton HS 5:02.69 5
118 Drew Griffin 12 Deerfield-Wi 5:02.83 4
119 Avery Geerlings 9 Estero HS 5:03.96 3
120 Matthew Bassford 10 Mandarin HS 5:04.06 6
121 William Camp 10 Bolles HS 5:04.12 8
122 Campbell Hart 10 Lincoln HS 5:04.17 4
123 Bryan Baker 11 Viera HS 5:04.50 6
124 Jared Pocklington 10 Fort Myers H 5:04.67 5
125 Brian Robinson 10 Estero HS 5:04.86 10
126 Nathan Retzlaff 9 Mandarin HS 5:04.86 4
127 Isaac Leb 11 Spanish Rive 5:04.94 8
128 Jacob Tarantelli 9 Bishop Snyde 5:05.49 3
129 Fabrizio Gowdy 10 Stanton Prep 5:05.64 3
130 Charlie Morris 9 Hoover 5:06.55 5
131 Justin Spleha 9 Spanish Rive 5:06.60 7
132 Michael Santos 12 Mandarin HS 5:06.68 4
133 Max Dedrick 9 Mandarin HS 5:07.38 4
134 Daniel Holzknecht 12 Pensacola Bo 5:07.66 6
135 Rory Carmody 12 West Florida 5:08.27 4
136 Lucas Abrams 11 Pine Crest H 5:08.33 5
137 Christopher Haak 12 Circle Chris 5:08.40 4
138 Andy Waitrovich 11 Bishop Kenny 5:08.86 6
139 Jared Olitsky 10 Estero HS 5:09.05 4
140 Alexander Haak 12 Circle Chris 5:09.13 4
141 Jackson Hamilton 11 Niceville HS 5:10.24 4
142 Luke Butler 12 Mandarin HS 5:10.46 4
143 Kevin Velazquez 9 Alonso HS 5:10.52 3
144 Jack Pease 11 Bishop Kenny 5:10.59 5
145 Stephen Favale 10 Mandarin HS 5:10.91 6
146 Matthew McClure 9 Bolles HS 5:10.98 5
147 Adrian Abedon 12 Pine Crest H 5:12.73 8
148 Louis Schiffer 10 Viera HS 5:13.28 3
149 Noe Tohauamo 10 Harrison Cen 5:13.30 1
150 Anthony Wirsing 9 Niceville HS 5:13.42 4
151 Nick Hamilton 10 Estero HS 5:13.68 1
152 James Bellamy 9 Palatka HS 5:14.66 2
153 Riley Reiter 10 Estero HS 5:15.16 1
154 Michael Toppi 9 Viera HS 5:15.28 5
155 Donovan McNeal 10 Lincoln HS 5:15.48 2
156 Thomas Pottenburgh 11 Stanton Prep 5:16.19 2
157 Christopher Wilhelm 12 Trinity Prep 5:16.63 10
158 Gabriel Miles 10 Rickards HS 5:17.01 3
159 Tanner Krebsbach 10 Niceville HS 5:17.39 2
160 Reese Schad 11 Mandarin HS 5:17.43 4
161 Parker Nunley 9 Niceville HS 5:17.88 2
162 Jesse Rodriguez 10 Belen Jesuit 5:18.29 5
163 Chase O'Brien 10 Pine Crest H 5:19.26 7
164 Bailey Nichols 12 Alonso HS 5:19.96 3
165 Sam Williams 10 Mandarin HS 5:21.35 4
166 Cameron Massa 11 Chiles HS 5:21.48 2
167 Sifan Workneh 8 Stanton Prep 5:21.63 2
168 Jadyn Hird 9 Niceville HS 5:23.73 2
169 Nate Padilla 11 Alonso HS 5:25.05 2
170 Grant Butler 11 Bishop Kenny 5:25.32 5
171 Derron Gayman 12 Estero HS 5:25.56 1
172 Matthew Weiler 9 Fort Myers H 5:26.35 2
173 Brant Wenger 12 Seffner Chri 5:26.60 2
174 Ethan Parker 11 Niceville HS 5:26.71 2
175 Jack Morrison 9 Niceville HS 5:26.77 1
176 Lucas Mauch 8 Maclay Schoo 5:26.90 1
177 Blake Devisfruto 10 Seffner Chri 5:26.98 1
178 Pasas Mendis 10 Bishop Kenny 5:27.25 1
179 Emmanuel Camacho 9 Wharton HS 5:27.45 1
180 Jared Druhl 11 Mandarin HS 5:28.14 3
181 Reese Kalka 12 Bishop Snyde 5:29.11 4
182 Gabe Bossenberry 9 Satellite Hi 5:30.59 2
183 Pablo Moreno 10 Bishop Kenny 5:30.84 2
184 Michael Thompson 11 Lincoln HS 5:32.19 1
185 Jeffrey Gotham 10 Lake Minneol 5:32.77 2
186 Joseph Javurek 11 Bishop Kenny 5:33.10 2
187 Hunter Stanley 7 Florida High 5:33.46 1
188 Freeman Kellam 10 Stanton Prep 5:35.44 2
189 Curtis Jones 11 Lincoln HS 5:36.78 1
190 Peyton Arabie 10 Estero HS 5:36.96 1
191 Daniel Yaari 9 Pine Crest H 5:38.59 1
192 Ian Kuhn 9 Stanton Prep 5:39.20 1
193 Benjamin Krut 9 Pine Crest H 5:41.02 1
194 Brandon Adams 11 Estero HS 5:41.60 3
195 Ethan Campbell 10 Lake Minneol 5:44.92 2
196 Jackson Blanchard 11 Wharton HS 5:45.63 1
197 Aaed Musa 9 Stanton Prep 5:45.79 2
198 Alex Olson 11 Wharton HS 5:58.49 1
199 Malcolm McGinnis 9 Lincoln HS 6:00.73 1
200 Nikhil Narwani 11 Pine Crest H 6:06.03 1
201 Johnathan Givens 9 Palatka HS 6:33.17 1
202 Jhonathan Herrera 9 St. John Pau 7:11.78 1
-- Ian Masterson 9 Niceville HS DNF 2
-- Tyler Guthrie 10 Mosley HS DNF 3
-- Aidan Mason 9 Satellite Hi DNS 7
-- Tyler Canavan 9 Chiles HS DNS 3
-- Dayton Law 9 Satellite Hi DNS 4
-- Peter Failma 10 Chiles HS DNS 7
-- Shawn Williams 9 Mandarin HS DNS 2
-- Shikhar Jhalani 12 Mandarin HS DNS 3
-- Alberto Teijelo 10 Venice HS DNS 7
-- Elijah Blay 10 Chiles HS DNS 4
-- Aiden Drainer 9 Mandarin HS DNS 2
-- Jalen Brownlee 10 Rickards HS DNS 9
-- Leo Kelly 9 Leon HS DNS 7
-- Stephen Ward 12 Lake Wales H DNS 10
-- Ben Hassel 12 Estero HS DNS 8
-- Adam Dziergowski 11 Mandarin HS DNS 6
-- Morgan Castano 11 Florida High DNS 3
-- Jackson Yarbrough 9 Leon HS DNS 9
-- Mitchell Ashton 12 Mandarin HS DNS 4
-- Michael Adams 11 Mandarin HS DNS 9
-- Jackson Roberts 11 Leon HS DNS 4
-- Mitchell Conover 11 Mandarin HS DNS 3
-- Zach Bradley 10 Mandarin HS DNS 8
-- Ben Kirbo 9 Chiles HS DNS 8
-- Mattias Garrett 9 Chiles HS DNS 2
-- Dominic Koenders 11 Chiles HS DNS 4
-- Nathaniel Basford 11 Satellite Hi DNS 9
-- Dan Fewell 11 Bolles HS DNS 4
-- Daniel George 12 Mandarin HS DNS 7
-- Presley Mandell 12 Mandarin HS DNS 2
-- Jackson Loehle 11 Mandarin HS DNS 3
-- James Eyler 12 Mandarin HS DNS 3
-- Nathan Reffitt 10 Chiles HS DNS 9
-- Nicholas Marescot 12 Creekside HS DNS 7
-- John Cruz Yearty 11 Chiles HS DNS 3
Boys 3200 Meter Run Invitational High School
===================================================================
Meet: M 8:52.70 3/23/2018 Jacob McLeod, Trinity Chri
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hunter Appleton 12 Brother Mart 9:06.76 3
2 Anderson Denton 11 Lake Wales H 9:11.93 3
3 Ethan Geiger 11 Robinson HS 9:13.46 3
4 Caden Monk 12 Buchholz HS 9:14.40 3
5 Nehemiah Rivers 12 Wharton HS 9:17.22 3
6 Benjamin Hartvigsen 12 Sarasota HS 9:19.48 3
7 Jake Turner 11 Armwood HS 9:19.56 3
8 Zachary Cloud 11 St. Cloud HS 9:21.45 3
9 Jonathan Reid 12 Lakewood Ran 9:24.45 2
10 Gabriel Curtis 12 Mount Dora C 9:25.97 3
11 Nicholas Miller 12 West Orange 9:26.83 2
12 Silas Franklin 12 Smiths Stati 9:27.50 3
13 Alexander Hastings 12 Bolles HS 9:27.54 3
14 Connor Phillips 12 Chiles HS 9:28.95 2
15 Zack Truitt 10 Landmark Chr 9:29.28 3
16 Reed Legg 11 Citrus Park 9:29.64 2
17 Chase Rivera 12 Bolles HS 9:30.99 3
18 Thomas Weiler 11 South Fork H 9:31.27 1
19 Keith Gibson 11 HB Plant HS 9:33.37 1
20 Rheinhardt Harrison 9 Nease HS 9:34.52 2
21 Yonas Sauers 11 Alonso HS 9:34.73 1
22 Gabriel Montague 10 Satellite Hi 9:34.97 2
23 Justin Wilson 9 Satellite Hi 9:35.30 3
24 Jackson Pruim 12 Mount Dora C 9:35.39 2
25 Diego Gomez 10 Belen Jesuit 9:36.20 1
26 Bradley Ball 10 Nease HS 9:36.35 1
27 Justin Tackling 11 Nease HS 9:36.40 1
28 Austin Montini 10 Oak Hall Sch 9:36.59 3
29 Kamren Khan 12 Bolles HS 9:37.25 2
30 Jesse Benavides 9 Creekside HS 9:40.65 1
31 Phillip Gindl 11 West Florida 9:40.82 1
32 Myles Stoots 12 Faith Academ 9:43.29 1
33 Riley Thornton 11 Jefferson Hi 9:44.09 2
34 Gabriel Lara 11 George M. St 9:44.73 2
35 Josh Stern 10 Satellite Hi 9:46.04 2
36 Wynne Thomas 10 HB Plant HS 9:46.60 1
37 Mac Updike 10 Lake Wales H 9:46.98 2
38 Brandon DeMarcus Lee 12 Thompson 9:47.48 2
39 Chandler Moulton 12 Smiths Stati 9:48.03 1
40 Antonio Romero 12 Ponte Vedra 9:49.70 2
41 Joenathan Stallings 12 G. Holmes Br 9:50.25 1
42 Alex Quesada-Perez 12 Gaither HS 9:50.61 1
43 Alan Galicia Romero 12 Sarasota HS 9:52.02 2
44 Sebastian Kenne 12 Stanton Prep 9:52.14 2
45 Will Noonan 12 Spanish Rive 9:53.32 2
46 Clayburn Milford 12 Chiles HS 9:53.69 2
47 Richard Bennett 11 Robinson HS 9:54.24 1
48 Gabriel Ortega 12 Pine Crest H 9:54.68 2
49 Michael Adams 11 Mandarin HS 9:55.34 1
50 William Carlson 11 HB Plant HS 9:57.96 1
51 William Brady 9 Bolles HS 9:57.98 1
52 Todd Wendel 10 Niceville HS 9:58.91 2
53 Andy Martinez 12 Viera HS 10:05.11 1
54 John-Anthony Hernandez 11 St. Cloud HS 10:05.31 1
55 Jacob Ossi 11 Bishop Kenny 10:05.37 1
56 Zac Vincennie 11 Spanish Rive 10:06.07 1
57 Benson Atkins 10 Scottsboro H 10:06.26 1
58 Anthony Stephens 12 Wharton HS 10:06.90 1
59 Davis Bly 12 George M. St 10:18.66 2
60 Christopher Wilhelm 12 Trinity Prep 10:30.89 2
61 Jared Hammill 10 Wharton HS 10:31.97 1
62 Mitchell Curtis 10 Mount Dora C 10:33.73 2
-- Nickolas Kamen 12 Gulf Coast H DNS 2
-- Gavin O'Brien 11 Astronaut HS DNS 2
-- John Sorensen 12 Fernandina B DNS 2
-- Joseph Anderton 11 South Florid DNS 1
-- Jace Jones 11 Thompson DNS 3
-- Drew Kilgore 12 Hoover DNS 1
Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
Meet: M 8:59.50 2014 Suhki Khosla, Leon
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kolton Pickard 9 Estero HS 9:50.41 5
2 Stephen Ward 12 Lake Wales H 9:51.08 5
3 Paul McKenzie 11 Seffner Chri 9:51.20 5
4 Ryan Gorman 12 George M. St 9:52.90 5
5 Josh King 11 George M. St 9:53.55 5
6 John McKenzie 11 Seffner Chri 9:53.90 5
7 Nathan Reffitt 10 Chiles HS 9:55.53 5
8 Nathaniel Basford 11 Satellite Hi 9:57.09 5
9 Matthew Kennedy 12 Bishop Kenny 9:57.59 5
10 Cameron Dunn 11 The King's A 9:58.38 4
11 Cole Rutkowski 10 Bolles HS 9:58.97 5
12 Ryan Maney 9 HB Plant HS 9:59.21 5
13 Vincent Fetchero 12 Bishop Kenny 10:01.33 5
14 Owen Marquardt 10 Hoover 10:01.62 5
15 Giancarlo Benitez 12 Belen Jesuit 10:01.92 5
16 Michael Teal 10 Bishop Kenny 10:04.69 4
17 Jackson Yarbrough 9 Leon HS 10:06.03 4
18 Joseph Ashebo 11 Leon HS 10:06.33 4
19 Alec Kwon 11 Spanish Rive 10:07.28 5
20 Tom Valente 11 Mount Dora C 10:07.59 4
21 Landon Morales 9 Lake Wales H 10:07.88 4
22 Zach Wagner 9 Bishop Kenny 10:08.26 4
23 Gabriel Nunes 11 Belen Jesuit 10:08.76 5
24 Ethan Lipham 9 Berkeley Pre 10:09.19 5
25 Colsen Palmer 9 Fort Myers H 10:09.83 4
26 Christian Fernandez 10 Belen Jesuit 10:10.87 3
27 Nathan Dye 10 HB Plant HS 10:11.83 4
28 Matthew Bryan 11 Belen Jesuit 10:12.15 5
29 Aidan Reilly 12 HB Plant HS 10:12.18 4
30 Ethan Bar-Nur 12 Spanish Rive 10:14.33 3
31 Ben Whitmer 11 George M. St 10:15.04 5
32 Grant Crabtree 10 Alexander 10:15.29 4
33 Nick Sowell 11 George M. St 10:16.43 5
34 Finn Hodge 11 Niceville HS 10:16.63 3
35 Nicholas Samuel 10 Lincoln HS 10:17.10 4
36 Ashton Stringer 9 HB Plant HS 10:17.15 3
37 Pattabhirama Jonnalag 11 George M. St 10:17.26 4
38 Jacob Villani 9 Hoover 10:18.11 3
39 Joey Jung 11 Lincoln HS 10:18.77 3
40 Justin Spleha 9 Spanish Rive 10:19.05 4
41 Frederick Lloyd 10 Nease HS 10:19.30 4
42 Giomar Figueroa 10 G. Holmes Br 10:21.65 3
43 Alberto Teijelo 10 Venice HS 10:24.65 3
44 Will Connery 10 HB Plant HS 10:25.42 5
45 John Michael Williamson 11 Hoover 10:27.59 3
46 Aiden Ford 10 Doral Academ 10:28.20 4
47 Gabriel Garcia 9 G. Holmes Br 10:28.63 2
48 Ryan Campbell 10 George M. St 10:29.39 3
49 Ethan Hunter 11 Robinson HS 10:31.00 4
50 Isaac Leb 11 Spanish Rive 10:31.80 4
51 Christopher Porter 12 Rickards HS 10:32.54 4
52 Kevin Vazquez 10 Riverdale HS 10:34.70 3
53 Kobe Thompson 12 Satellite Hi 10:34.76 5
54 William Camp 10 Bolles HS 10:34.98 2
55 Jackson Blanchard 11 Wharton HS 10:35.45 2
56 Graham Ford 10 Deerfield-Wi 10:37.29 2
57 Malachi Richards 12 Rickards HS 10:37.64 3
58 Andy Waitrovich 11 Bishop Kenny 10:38.17 2
59 Alex Coffee 11 HB Plant HS 10:38.22 2
60 Ethan Jennings 10 HB Plant HS 10:38.46 2
61 Tristan Vanhorn 11 HB Plant HS 10:38.81 3
62 Brody Church 9 Hoover 10:39.50 3
63 Lucas Abrams 11 Pine Crest H 10:40.20 2
64 Avery Geerlings 9 Estero HS 10:44.50 2
65 Michael Shenbaum 11 Viera HS 10:46.55 1
66 Zach Bradley 10 Mandarin HS 10:46.75 1
67 Matthew McClure 9 Bolles HS 10:46.99 2
68 Andrew Aziz 11 Montverde Ac 10:47.31 3
69 Aiden Champagne 10 Nease HS 10:47.60 3
70 Edgar Laureano 11 Estero HS 10:48.05 3
71 Daniel George 12 Mandarin HS 10:50.29 2
72 Dane Dickerson 11 Niceville HS 10:51.35 3
73 Philip Grandoff 12 Robinson HS 10:51.48 2
74 Zack McFarland 11 Wewahitchka 10:52.68 2
75 Nikolas Gibson 10 Mount Dora C 10:53.15 3
76 Michael Toppi 9 Viera HS 10:53.91 1
77 Adam Dziergowski 11 Mandarin HS 10:56.14 1
78 Jack Pease 11 Bishop Kenny 10:56.57 2
79 Jon Durham 9 Deerfield-Wi 10:59.46 1
80 Louis Schiffer 10 Viera HS 10:59.82 1
81 Joey Moore 11 Niceville HS 11:01.01 1
82 Calvin McGinnis 12 Lincoln HS 11:01.15 1
83 Michael Gonzalez 9 HB Plant HS 11:01.19 2
84 James Duffy 12 Lakewood Ran 11:01.44 2
85 Ben Tondre 10 HB Plant HS 11:01.51 2
86 Michael Holden 12 Lake Wales H 11:02.76 4
87 Bryan Baker 11 Viera HS 11:04.94 1
88 Finn Tucker 11 Chiles HS 11:06.45 2
89 Matthew Weiler 9 Fort Myers H 11:08.36 2
90 Grant Butler 11 Bishop Kenny 11:13.09 1
91 Joseph Javurek 11 Bishop Kenny 11:13.80 1
92 Caden Hoffer 9 Bishop Snyde 11:18.43 2
93 Pablo Moreno 10 Bishop Kenny 11:26.46 1
94 Pasas Mendis 10 Bishop Kenny 11:27.76 1
95 Evan Hadam 9 HB Plant HS 11:27.82 1
96 Gabriel Miles 10 Rickards HS 11:37.19 1
97 Daniel Yaari 9 Pine Crest H 11:56.68 1
-- Zachary Tarantelli 11 Bishop Snyde DNF 2
-- Chase O'Brien 10 Pine Crest H DNF 2
-- Alex Olson 11 Wharton HS DNS 1
-- Coby Karl 11 Viera HS DNS 3
-- Matthew Hunter 11 Robinson HS DNS 4
-- Elijah Blay 10 Chiles HS DNS 1
-- Leo Kelly 9 Leon HS DNS 4
-- Cooper Blazer 10 South Walton DNS 1
-- Julian Trerotola 11 Mandarin HS DNS 3
-- Morgan Castano 11 Florida High DNS 1
-- Cole Heeg 11 Mandarin HS DNS 5
-- David Szczesniak 11 Mandarin HS DNS 4
-- David Pautienus 12 Lake Minneol DNS 3
-- Jeffrey Gotham 10 Lake Minneol DNS 1
-- Ethan Campbell 10 Lake Minneol DNS 1
-- Max Faryga 11 Lake Minneol DNS 1
-- Ben Kirbo 9 Chiles HS DNS 5
-- Joshua Workowski 11 Circle Chris DNS 2
-- Peter Failma 10 Chiles HS DNS 3
-- Hawthorne Hay 11 Chiles HS DNS 4
-- Luke Butler 12 Mandarin HS DNS 1
-- Logan Chastain 12 Mandarin HS DNS 1
-- Jalen Brownlee 10 Rickards HS DNS 2
-- Jonathan Edwards 11 Fort Myers H DNS 3
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================
Meet: M 13.51 2017 Trey Cunningham, Winfield City (AL)
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Eli Morris 12 Jefferson Hi 13.98 1.2 4
2 James Rivera 12 Lakewood Ran 14.12 1.2 4
3 Seriah Abram 12 Lake Mary HS 14.44 1.2 4
4 Christopher Hudnall 12 Harrison Cen 14.49 1.2 4
5 Omarian Clemons 12 Sandy Creek 14.52 1.2 4
6 Jabari Bryant 12 Rickards HS 14.59 1.2 4
7 Jalen Herring 10 Chiles HS 14.62 1.2 4
8 Aidan Bitter 11 George M. St 14.66 0.8 3
9 Sage Bertran 12 Winter Park 14.81 0.8 3
10 Kristopher Cauley 12 Godby HS 14.86 0.8 3
11 Antonio Thomas 11 Lake Minneol 14.95 1.6 2
12 Leonard Mustari 10 Dunbar HS 14.99 1.2 4
13 Ge'Kelvion Baldwin 11 Godby HS 15.03 0.8 3
14 Joseph Stravato 11 West Orange 15.08 1.6 2
15 Elijah Butz 12 Fort Myers H 15.11 0.8 3
16 Logan Guzik 11 Berkeley Pre 15.20 1.6 2
17 Christopher Robinson 12 Rickards HS 15.36 0.2 1
18 Trent Barnecott 11 Lake Mary HS 15.43 0.8 3
19 Lj Hill 11 Hoover 15.46 0.2 1
20 James Simmons 10 West Florida 15.48 1.6 2
21 Sergey Gorban 12 Spanish Rive 15.72 0.2 1
22 Renald Pierre 12 Dunbar HS 15.86 0.8 3
23 Cassandrew Delicieux 12 Wharton HS 15.91 0.8 3
24 Tanner Kerwin 12 Palmetto Sen 15.98 1.6 2
-- Alex Kilpatrick 11 South Walton DQ 1.6 2
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================
Meet: M 36.90 3/24/2018 Marion Humphrey, Hoover
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 James Rivera 12 Lakewood Ran 37.41 4
2 Jabari Bryant 12 Rickards HS 37.47 4
3 Aj Hale 11 Sandy Creek 37.60 4
4 Eli Morris 12 Jefferson Hi 37.80 4
5 Elijah Butz 12 Fort Myers H 39.05 3
6 Russell Robinson 12 West Orange 39.09 3
7 Christopher Robinson 12 Rickards HS 39.33 4
8 Ge'Kelvion Baldwin 11 Godby HS 39.51 3
9 Kristopher Cauley 12 Godby HS 39.77 3
10 Antonio Thomas 11 Lake Minneol 39.84 2
11 Anthony De'Jesus 12 Lake Wales H 39.91 2
12 Christopher Hudnall 12 Harrison Cen 40.06 4
13 Lj Hill 11 Hoover 40.11 3
14 Aidan Bitter 11 George M. St 40.27 3
15 Tanner Kerwin 12 Palmetto Sen 40.54 3
16 Joseph Stravato 11 West Orange 40.64 2
17 Jaden Pittman 12 Godby HS 40.74 2
18 Cassandrew Delicieux 12 Wharton HS 41.05 2
19 Evan Gourley 12 Navarre HS 41.06 1
20 G. Nathaniel Grimes 11 Alexander 41.43 2
21 Logan Guzik 11 Berkeley Pre 41.63 1
22 Ryan Sloan 10 Fort Walton 42.57 1
23 John Jones 12 Palmetto Sen 43.09 1
-- Sage Bertran 12 Winter Park DQ 4
-- Jesse Pittman 10 South Florid DNS 2
-- Eugene Vickers 11 Jean Ribault DNS 2
-- Alexander Gilliam 12 Gadsden Coun DNS 3
-- Javan Morgan 12 Florida High DNS 1
-- Sergey Gorban 12 Spanish Rive DNS 4
-- Da'mon Daniels 11 Raines HS DNS 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
Meet: M 41.57 2011 Wekiva
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lake Mary HS 'A' 41.44M 4
2 Dunbar HS 'A' 41.60 4
3 First Coast HS 'A' 42.14 4
4 Palatka HS 'A' 42.24 3
5 Pine Forest HS 'A' 42.70 3 42.691
6 Navarre HS 'A' 42.70 3 42.700
7 Lake Wales HS 'A' 42.76 4
8 Winter Park HS 'A' 42.79 4
9 Jefferson High School 'A' 43.06 3
10 Lincoln HS 'A' 43.23 4
11 Rickards HS 'A' 43.28 3
12 Palmetto Senior HS 'A' 43.34 3
13 Monroe Comprehensive High Scho 'A' 43.99 2
14 Alexander 'A' 44.04 2
15 Harrison Central HS 'A' 44.11 3
16 Florida High School 'A' 44.32 2
17 Venice HS 'A' 45.63 1
18 Bishop Snyder HS 'A' 45.84 1
19 South Walton HS 'A' 45.88 2
-- Alonso HS 'A' DQ 2
-- Montverde Academy 'A' DQ 1
-- St. Petersburg HS 'A' DQ 2
-- West Orange HS 'A' DQ 4
-- Sandy Creek 'A' DNS 4
-- Godby HS 'A' DNS 1
-- Hoover 'A' DNS 2
-- Lake Minneola HS 'A' DNS 2
-- Gadsden County High School 'A' DNS 3
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
Meet: M 3:16.64 2017 Lincoln
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Rickards HS 'A' 3:18.53 4
2 Hoover 'A' 3:18.55 4
3 Lincoln HS 'A' 3:21.03 4
4 Sandy Creek 'A' 3:23.00 4
5 Godby HS 'A' 3:23.09 3
6 South Walton HS 'A' 3:24.17 3
7 West Orange HS 'A' 3:24.31 4
8 Winter Park HS 'A' 3:25.58 3
9 Alexander 'A' 3:28.66 2
10 Pine Forest HS 'A' 3:29.42 3
11 Lake Wales HS 'A' 3:29.97 4
12 Palmetto Senior HS 'A' 3:30.69 3
13 Lake Minneola HS 'A' 3:31.22 4
14 Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo 'A' 3:32.55 2
15 Wharton HS 'A' 3:32.91 2
16 Jefferson High School 'A' 3:35.09 2
17 Harrison Central HS 'A' 3:35.89 1
18 Montverde Academy 'A' 3:38.40 1
19 Venice HS 'A' 3:39.00 1
20 Lakewood Ranch HS 'A' 3:39.35 3
21 Bishop Snyder HS 'A' 3:40.99 2
22 Pine Crest HS 'A' 3:41.60 2
23 Palatka HS 'A' 3:53.58 1
24 Monroe Comprehensive High Scho 'A' 3:56.85 2
25 Estero HS 'A' 3:57.55 1
-- Alonso HS 'A' DQ 3
-- Raines HS 'A' DNS 3
-- Dunbar HS 'A' DNS 4
-- Gadsden County High School 'A' DNS 1
-- St. Petersburg HS 'A' DNS 1
-- Florida High School 'A' DNS 2
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
Meet: M 7:51.69 2014 Niceville
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo 'A' 8:02.28 3
2 Lincoln HS 'A' 8:03.80 3
3 South Walton HS 'A' 8:09.07 2
4 Creekside HS 'A' 8:11.79 3
5 West Orange HS 'A' 8:15.04 3
6 Niceville HS 'A' 8:20.59 3
7 Stanton Prep 'A' 8:24.80 3
8 St. Cloud HS 'A' 8:25.34 3
9 Rickards HS 'A' 8:27.23 2
10 Jefferson High School 'A' 8:27.28 1
11 Venice HS 'A' 8:27.70 2
12 Doral Academy Charter HS 'A' 8:28.91 2
13 Chamberlain HS 'A' 8:29.17 2
14 Bishop Kenny HS 'A' 8:31.11 2
15 Pine Forest HS 'A' 8:31.27 1
16 Mosley HS 'A' 8:34.71 1
17 Tampa Jesuit HS 'A' 8:34.95 2
18 Hoover 'A' 8:36.01 3
19 Alexander 'A' 8:37.24 2
20 Pine Crest HS 'A' 8:38.31 3
21 G. Holmes Braddock HS 'A' 8:40.20 2
22 HB Plant HS 'A' 8:41.04 3
23 Alonso HS 'A' 8:45.36 1
24 Estero HS 'A' 8:47.72 2
25 Pensacola Booker T. Washington 'A' 8:49.14 1
26 Bishop Snyder HS 'A' 8:57.13 1
27 Lake Minneola HS 'A' 9:05.66 2
28 Harrison Central HS 'A' 9:26.13 1
29 Palatka HS 'A' 9:31.02 1
-- St. Petersburg HS 'A' DNS 1
-- Spanish River HS 'A' DNS 3
-- Florida High School 'A' DNS 1
-- Gadsden County High School 'A' DNS 1
-- Dunbar HS 'A' DNS 2
-- Lake Wales HS 'A' DNS 3
-- Monroe Comprehensive High Scho 'A' DNS 1
Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================
1.75m Starting Height. 5cm Increments.
Meet: M 2.10m 2017 Jaasiel Torres, Sarasota
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Donald Chaney 11 Belen Jesuit 2.05m 6-08.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
PPP PPP PPP O O XO XO XXX
2 Caleb Snowden 11 Dunbar HS 2.05m 6-08.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
O PPP O O O O XXO XXX
3 Trent Barnecott 11 Lake Mary HS 2.00m 6-06.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
PPP PPP O O O O XXX
4 Kojo Ukrugenzi 11 Godby HS 2.00m 6-06.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
PPP O O XO XO O XXX
5 Aidan Bitter 11 George M. St 1.95m 6-04.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
PPP O O XO XO XXX
6 Thomas Persicketti 12 Satellite Hi 1.95m 6-04.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
XO O O XO XO XXX
7 Jordan Watts 11 Alexander 1.95m 6-04.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
O XO O O XXO XXX
8 Devon Witherspoon 12 Pine Forest 1.90m 6-02.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
O O O O XXX
9 Kennedy Sauder 10 Calvary Chri 1.90m 6-02.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
O O O XO XXX
10 Jason Burke 12 Jefferson Hi 1.90m 6-02.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
O O XO XO XXX
11 Brandon Benton 10 Alexander 1.85m 6-00.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
O O O XXX
11 Jaleel Howard 12 Lincoln HS 1.85m 6-00.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
O O O XXX
11 Daniel Weeks 11 Satellite Hi 1.85m 6-00.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
O O O XXX
14 Xavion Lockwood 12 Hillsborough 1.85m 6-00.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
PPP O XO XXX
15 Robert Pompey 11 Rickards HS 1.85m 6-00.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
PPP O XXO XXX
16 Tredarious Langston 12 North Florid 1.80m 5-10.75
1.75 1.80 1.85
O O XXX
16 Cam Garrett 10 Mount Dora C 1.80m 5-10.75
1.75 1.80 1.85
O O XXX
16 Ronald Harris 10 Pine Forest 1.80m 5-10.75
1.75 1.80 1.85
O O XXX
16 Metu Mbanugo 12 Hoover 1.80m 5-10.75
1.75 1.80 1.85
O O XXX
20 Kevoun Watts 10 Dunbar HS 1.80m 5-10.75
1.75 1.80 1.85
O XO XXX
21 Alex Kilpatrick 11 South Walton 1.80m 5-10.75
1.75 1.80 1.85
O XXO XXX
-- Kyle Smith 12 Hoover DNS
1.75
DNS
-- Edwin Chatman 11 Mount Dora C DNS
1.75
DNS
-- Damien Simmonds 12 Dunbar HS DNS
1.75
DNS
-- Domonik Henderson 9 Monroe Compr DNS
1.75
DNS
Boys Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
3.80m Starting Height. 15cm Increments.
Meet: M 5.00m 2015 Drew McMichael, Evangelical Christian
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Sebastian Campo 12 Leon HS 4.40m 14-05.25
3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.57
PPP XO O XXO XXO XXX
2 Noah St. Pierre 11 Lake Mary HS 4.25m 13-11.25
3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
O O O O XXX
2 Tanner Martin 11 South Walton 4.25m 13-11.25
3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
O XO O O XXX
4 Levi Arroyo 10 Hoover 4.10m 13-05.25
3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25
O O O XXX
4 Issac Townsend 12 Tate HS 4.10m 13-05.25
3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25
O O O XXX
6 Dillon Dechristopher 10 Lake Mary HS 3.95m 12-11.50
3.80 3.95 4.10
O XO XXX
6 Anson Rowe 11 Tampa Jesuit 3.95m 12-11.50
3.80 3.95 4.10
XO O XXX
6 Tripp Bullock 11 Jefferson Hi 3.95m 12-11.50
3.80 3.95 4.10
XO XO XXX
9 Jesual Caraballo 11 St. Cloud HS 3.80m 12-05.50
3.80 3.95
O XXX
9 Nick Khoury 12 St. Augustin 3.80m 12-05.50
3.80 3.95
XXO XXX
9 Ming Pierson 9 Florida High 3.80m 12-05.50
3.80 3.95
XO XXX
9 Abe Pasion 10 West Florida 3.80m 12-05.50
3.80
XXO
9 Lawson Kilpatrick 9 South Walton 3.80m 12-05.50
3.80 3.95
O XXX
9 Justin Toth 12 Hoover 3.80m 12-05.50
3.80 3.95
O XXX
9 Ryder Pagel 11 Jefferson Hi 3.80m 12-05.50
3.80 3.95
XO XXX
-- Keith Cook 11 Bishop Snyde NH
3.80
XXX
-- Luke Arnold 11 Lake Mary HS NH
3.80
XXX
-- Grant Gleason 12 Hoover NH
3.80
XXX
-- Jordan Loch 12 Olympia HS NH
3.80
XXX
-- Xavier Pautig 12 Fort Myers H NH
3.80
XXX
Boys Long Jump High School
==================================================================================
Meet: M 7.17m 2010 Lavorrie Johnson, Godby
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
==================================================================================
1 Curtis Williams 10 Leon HS 7.31mM 1.8 23-11.75 2
FOUL(1.3) 7.31m(1.8) FOUL(1.4) 6.92m(0.3) 6.98m(1.1) PASS
2 Jalen Chance 12 Bishop Snyde 7.16m 2.4 23-06.00 2
FOUL(1.4) 6.64m(1.3) 6.70m(0.5) 6.88m(1.1) 7.16m(2.4) 6.88m(+0.0)
3 Gabe Brown 12 Alexander 6.93m 1.4 22-09.00 2
6.92m(1.1) 6.93m(1.4) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(-0.1) 6.56m(2.2) 6.74m(-0.3)
4 Deshawn Rucker 10 Godby HS 6.80m +0.0 22-03.75 2
6.27m(1.3) 6.54m(1.2) 6.80m(+0.0) 6.58m(+0.0) 6.58m(1.3) 6.67m(+0.0)
5 Javan Morgan 12 Florida High 6.79m 2.1 22-03.50 2
FOUL(+0.0) 6.75m(1.9) 6.43m(+0.0) 6.77m(0.7) 6.79m(2.1) 6.50m(-0.1)
6 Kyle Smith 12 Hoover 6.73m 3.2 22-01.00 2
6.58m(1.0) 6.73m(3.2) PASS
7 Khaishef Edwards 11 Largo HS 6.69m 1.7 21-11.50 1
6.54m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.69m(1.7) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.2) 6.22m(+0.0)
8 Jordan Watts 11 Alexander 6.54m 1.2 21-05.50 1
6.54m(1.2) 6.46m(0.4) 6.35m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 6.20m(+0.0) PASS
9 Jaylon Carlies 11 West Orange 6.40m 1.3 21-00.00 1
6.33m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.40m(1.3) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(1.2) 6.38m(+0.0)
10 Russell Robinson 12 West Orange 6.31m 0.5 20-08.50 2
FOUL(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 6.31m(0.5)
11 Kennedy Sauder 10 Calvary Chri 6.28m +0.0 20-07.25 2
6.28m(+0.0) 6.15m(0.2) 6.22m(1.6)
12 Jarien Allen 11 Wakulla HS 6.27m 0.3 20-07.00 1
6.15m(+0.0) 6.27m(0.3) 6.26m(1.2)
13 Iran Matias 12 Pace HS 6.13m +0.0 20-01.50 1
FOUL(0.4) 6.13m(+0.0) 6.10m(+0.0)
14 Courtavious Garrett 12 Sneads HS 6.09m 1.3 19-11.75 2
5.72m(0.9) 6.05m(1.2) 6.09m(1.3)
15 Ahmari Harvey 10 Florida High 5.98m +0.0 19-07.50 1
FOUL(1.7) 5.98m(+0.0) FOUL(1.5)
16 Chris Beard 11 Lincoln HS 5.92m +0.0 19-05.25 1
5.92m(+0.0) 5.89m(+0.0) 5.92m(+0.0)
-- Treyvon Williams 12 Palatka HS DNS NWI 1
-- Seneca Milledge 12 Dunbar HS DNS NWI 2
-- Cardel Herring 11 Gadsden Coun DNS NWI 1
-- Courtney Harris 12 Boynton Beac DNS NWI 1
-- J'Marri McCall 11 Hoover DNS NWI 2
-- Lj Hill 11 Hoover DNS NWI 1
Boys Triple Jump High School
==================================================================================
Meet: M 14.88m 2007 Clarence Powell, Cottondale
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
==================================================================================
1 Russell Robinson 12 West Orange 14.22m -0.8 46-08.00 2
14.17m(0.2) FOUL(0.1) 14.22m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.2) 13.94m(+0.0) 13.52m(-0.4)
2 Kyle Smith 12 Hoover 14.15m 1.4 46-05.25 2
14.14m(+0.0) 14.15m(1.4) 14.05m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.92m(+0.0) 14.05m(+0.0)
3 John Watkins 11 Hoover 13.94m +0.0 45-09.00 2
13.94m(+0.0) 13.86m(+0.0) 13.76m(-0.2) 13.88m(-1.1) 13.64m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0)
4 Jalen Chance 12 Bishop Snyde 13.92m 0.5 45-08.00 2
13.92m(0.5) PASS 13.84m(-1.0) 13.42m(-0.3) 13.76m(-0.1) 13.72m(-0.9)
5 Lj Hill 11 Hoover 13.76m +0.0 45-01.75 2
12.94m(0.1) 13.56m(0.8) 13.76m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.3) 13.28m(-0.7) 13.68m(+0.0)
6 Jarien Allen 11 Wakulla HS 13.72m +0.0 45-00.25 2
12.92m(-0.7) 13.21m(+0.0) 13.13m(+0.0) 13.72m(+0.0) 12.74m(+0.0) 13.20m(+0.0)
7 Christian Bargaineer 11 Pine Forest 13.36m 1.4 43-10.00 1
13.36m(1.4) 13.29m(+0.0) 13.17m(-0.3) FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
8 Gabe Brown 12 Alexander 13.33m +0.0 43-09.00 2
13.33m(+0.0) PASS PASS PASS PASS PASS
9 Kennedy Sauder 10 Calvary Chri 13.24m +0.0 43-05.25 2
13.24m(+0.0) 13.01m(+0.0) 12.83m(+0.0) PASS PASS PASS
10 Michael Crimbley 12 Rickards HS 13.17m -0.7 43-02.50 2
13.17m(-0.7) 13.06m(+0.0) 12.40m(-1.5)
11 Courtavious Garrett 12 Sneads HS 13.06m -0.9 42-10.25 2
FOUL(+0.0) 13.06m(-0.9) 12.93m(-0.7)
12 Garmon Randolph 12 Jefferson Hi 13.00m -0.4 42-08.00 2
12.30m(+0.0) 13.00m(-0.4) FOUL(0.7)
13 Michael Trapani 12 Venice HS 12.94m +0.0 42-05.50 1
12.69m(0.7) 12.58m(-1.5) 12.94m(+0.0)
14 Sergey Gorban 12 Spanish Rive 12.73m +0.0 41-09.25 1
12.73m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.8) 12.47m(0.5)
15 Joshua Mills-Kelly 10 Rickards HS 12.68m -1.8 41-07.25 1
12.35m(-0.2) 12.22m(1.4) 12.68m(-1.8)
16 Jaleel Howard 12 Lincoln HS 12.57m +0.0 41-03.00 1
12.57m(+0.0) 11.96m(1.8) FOUL(+0.0)
17 Xavion Lockwood 12 Hillsborough 12.45m 1.7 40-10.25 1
12.45m(1.7) 12.20m(+0.0) PASS
18 Desmond Braxton 12 Sandy Creek 12.36m +0.0 40-06.75 1
FOUL(+0.0) 12.36m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0)
19 Malaki Starks 9 Jefferson Hi 12.15m 1.4 39-10.50 1
12.15m(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) PASS
20 Lorranger Russell 11 Monroe Compr 11.84m 2.1 38-10.25 1
11.84m(2.1) 11.62m(1.2) 11.15m(+0.0)
21 Tionte Hatcher 12 Dunbar HS 11.62m +0.0 38-01.50 1
FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.8) 11.62m(+0.0)
-- Courtney Harris 12 Boynton Beac DNS NWI 2
-- M'Kharis Lindsey 12 Rickards HS DNS NWI 1
-- Chamar Cherrington 11 Lake Wales H DNS NWI 1
-- Nicolas Toomer 12 Sandy Creek DNS NWI 2
Boys Shot Put High School
=============================================================================
Meet: M 17.88m 2016 Cole Upthegrove, Chiles HS
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Jacob Lemmon 12 Fort Myers H 17.48m 57-04.25 2
15.87m 17.48m 17.06m FOUL 16.66m FOUL
2 ty caldwell 12 Citrus HS 16.00m 52-06.00 2
FOUL 15.72m FOUL 15.70m FOUL 16.00m
3 Kamari Young 12 Godby HS 15.45m 50-08.25 2
15.45m 14.36m 14.38m 14.89m 14.16m 14.51m
4 Jacob Hoeffner 12 John Carroll 15.26m 50-00.75 2
FOUL 15.26m FOUL 15.14m FOUL 14.95m
5 Dylan Lageman 12 Bolles HS 15.26m 50-00.75 2
FOUL 13.66m 14.74m 15.26m 15.09m 15.09m
6 Marshall Gainer 11 Bolles HS 15.10m 49-06.50 1
14.81m FOUL 15.10m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Tyren Hannah 11 Lincoln HS 15.08m 49-05.75 1
FOUL FOUL 15.08m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Joshua Arnold 11 Satellite Hi 15.06m 49-05.00 2
15.06m 14.90m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Bethal Miles 12 Largo HS 14.94m 49-00.25 1
14.19m 14.28m 14.89m 14.68m 14.61m 14.94m
10 Calvin Bostic 11 North Marion 14.70m 48-02.75 1
14.50m 13.79m 14.70m
11 Robbie Head 11 Jefferson Hi 14.59m 47-10.50 2
13.99m FOUL 14.59m
12 Grant Sanders 12 Fort Walton 14.59m 47-10.50 2
14.59m FOUL 13.78m
13 Ke'Shaun Mitchell 12 Rickards HS 14.31m 46-11.50 1
14.31m 14.22m 13.66m
14 Emmanuel Robinson 12 Palatka HS 14.18m 46-06.25 1
13.22m 14.05m 14.18m
15 Mason Robinson 11 Alexander 13.88m 45-06.50 1
13.88m 13.60m 13.49m
16 Connor Cleveland 12 Oviedo HS 13.53m 44-04.75 1
FOUL 13.53m 11.99m
17 Ryan Lee 12 Hoover 13.49m 44-03.25 2
FOUL 12.70m 13.49m
18 Marcus Finger 12 Fort Myers H 13.46m 44-02.00 1
13.46m FOUL 12.89m
19 Charvon Depriest 11 Auburndale H 13.22m 43-04.50 1
13.22m FOUL 12.84m
20 Zayne Barry 10 Springstead 12.46m 40-10.50 1
12.46m 11.62m 12.43m
-- Samuel Alcide 12 Boynton Beac DNS 2
-- Conrad Wilson 12 Trinity Prep DNS 2
-- Howard Ford 12 Raines HS DNS 1
Boys Discus Throw High School
=============================================================================
Meet: M 58.90m 3/24/2018 Jacob Lemmon, Fort Myers H
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Jacob Lemmon 12 Fort Myers H 59.55mM 195-04 2
47.13m 55.20m 58.78m 59.55m 55.70m FOUL
2 Jacob Hoeffner 12 John Carroll 51.70m 169-07 2
FOUL FOUL 50.33m 50.92m 51.70m FOUL
3 Grant Sanders 12 Fort Walton 49.87m 163-07 2
FOUL 46.19m 49.87m 48.37m 48.18m 48.83m
4 Bethal Miles 12 Largo HS 49.26m 161-07 2
49.26m FOUL 47.04m 47.44m FOUL FOUL
5 ty caldwell 12 Citrus HS 48.82m 160-02 2
FOUL 46.76m FOUL 48.19m FOUL 48.82m
6 Tyren Hannah 11 Lincoln HS 48.29m 158-05 1
43.60m 43.62m 45.89m FOUL 45.32m 48.29m
7 Dahwon Bracero 11 Alexander 46.46m 152-05 2
46.46m FOUL FOUL 45.82m 43.83m 46.38m
8 Robbie Head 11 Jefferson Hi 44.00m 144-04 2
44.00m FOUL 42.25m FOUL 43.30m FOUL
9 Marshall Gainer 11 Bolles HS 43.62m 143-01 2
FOUL 35.53m 43.62m FOUL 42.11m 42.96m
10 Jourdan Jones 12 Lincoln HS 42.09m 138-01 1
39.94m 42.09m FOUL
11 Michael Brown 11 Godby HS 41.53m 136-03 1
41.53m 40.17m FOUL
12 Dylan Lageman 12 Bolles HS 41.11m 134-10 2
40.35m 37.07m 41.11m
13 James Sheppard 12 Bolles HS 40.70m 133-06 1
40.70m 39.82m 39.67m
14 Jack Purcell 12 John Carroll 40.34m 132-04 1
36.78m 36.97m 40.34m
15 Paris Pratt 12 Lakewood Ran 39.05m 128-01 1
39.05m FOUL 37.99m
16 Brady Bachmann 10 Fort Walton 38.94m 127-09 1
FOUL FOUL 38.94m
17 Joshua Arnold 11 Satellite Hi 38.89m 127-07 2
FOUL 38.89m FOUL
18 Jeffrey Wieand 12 Satellite Hi 38.79m 127-03 1
36.35m FOUL 38.79m
19 Ryan Russell 10 Springstead 38.73m 127-01 1
36.80m 34.23m 38.73m
20 Calvin Bostic 11 North Marion 38.48m 126-03 2
FOUL 35.24m 38.48m
21 Elijah Shackelford 12 Wewahitchka 37.95m 124-06 1
FOUL 36.63m 37.95m
22 Mason Robinson 11 Alexander 37.25m 122-02 1
FOUL 37.25m FOUL
-- Conrad Wilson 12 Trinity Prep ND 1
ND ND ND
-- Courtney Harris 12 Boynton Beac ND 2
ND ND ND
-- Sowande Walker 11 Alonso HS FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·33467 views
History for Florida State Relays
Show 13 more
Hashtags#fsu-relays #flordia-state-relays #mike-long-track #tallahassee #college #high-school
|